Hudson Varsity Triangular
1 | 2 | T | |
SWK | 23 | 15 | 0 |
HDSN | 25 | 25 | 2 |
Hudson Triangular
1 | 2 | T | |
DNK | 25 | 25 | 2 |
SWK | 19 | 11 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SWK | 20 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
CRWD | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | T | |
SWK | 20 | 8 | 0 |
TRP | 22 | 21 | 2 |
New Hampton Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
NHMP | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SWK | 16 | 3 | 0 |
New Hampton Tournament Pool Play
1 | 2 | T | |
D B | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SWK | 8 | 9 | 0 |
Jesup Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
JSP | 18 | 11 | 15 | 2 |
SWK | 21 | 21 | 11 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ALBT | 18 | 21 | 10 | 1 |
SWK | 21 | 19 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
WCN | 22 | 20 | 0 |
SWK | 24 | 22 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
CELK | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SWK | 14 | 6 | 0 |
Jesup Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SWK | 8 | 15 | 0 |
N LN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
MFL | 24 | 16 | 25 | 0 |
SWK | 26 | 25 | 27 | 3 |
Nashua-Plainfield Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SWK | 11 | 12 | 0 |
RKFD | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Nashua-Plainfield Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SWK | 19 | 12 | 0 |
N LN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
NP Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
WFK | 11 | 21 | 16 | 2 |
SWK | 21 | 15 | 18 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
N FV | 25 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 11 | 2 |
SWK | 16 | 26 | 19 | 28 | 15 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
KEE | 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
SWK | 13 | 7 | 13 | 3 |
Decorah TMNT
1 | 2 | T | |
SWK | 16 | 10 | 0 |
DEC | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
RVL | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SWK | 19 | 4 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
PSTV | 10 | 19 | 0 |
SWK | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Decorah Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
CELK | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SWK | 16 | 14 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
MFL | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SWK | 12 | 19 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
PSTV | 15 | 14 | 0 |
SWK | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
WCN | 14 | 15 | 18 | 0 |
SWK | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SWK | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
PSTV | 10 | 12 | 21 | 0 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
CLTR | 26 | 16 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
SWK | 24 | 25 | 21 | 22 | 1 |
Pink Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
SWK | 21 | 25 | 25 | 21 | 15 | 3 |
CELK | 25 | 19 | 19 | 25 | 12 | 2 |
Dig Pink Night
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
TKV | 26 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
SWK | 24 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
Class 2 Region 5 First Round
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
PSTV | 15 | 11 | 25 | 0 |
SWK | 25 | 25 | 27 | 3 |
Class 2 Region 5 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
DNV | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
SWK | 12 | 8 | 10 | 0 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Clayton Ridge | 7-1 | L1 | 15-14 | .517 |
Turkey Valley | 7-1 | L1 | 17-16 | .515 |
South Winneshiek | 6-2 | L1 | 11-19 | .367 |
West Central | 4-4 | L1 | 8-14 | .364 |
Central Elkader | 4-4 | L1 | 12-25 | .324 |
North Fayette Valley | 4-4 | L2 | 7-17 | .292 |
MFL MarMac | 3-5 | L1 | 9-19 | .321 |
Postville | 1-7 | L1 | 1-19 | .050 |
Kee | 0-8 | L14 | 1-23 | .042 |