1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
STL | 9 | 11 | 16 | 0 |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
S OB | 11 | 12 | 9 | 0 |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
H-LP | 7 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
MMCRU | 11 | 15 | 10 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
LT-B | 20 | 12 | 0 |
HTN | 22 | 21 | 2 |
Le Mars Invitational Tournament
Le Mars Invitational Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
HTN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
G C | 17 | 10 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SCN | 21 | 16 | 8 | 1 |
HTN | 16 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
Dakota Val | 21 | 18 | 14 | 1 |
HTN | 19 | 21 | 16 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
R STM | 23 | 12 | 14 | 0 |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
TCH | 7 | 12 | 10 | 0 |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | T | |
B H | 13 | 13 | 0 |
HTN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
East Invite
1 | 2 | T | |
HTN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SCE | 19 | 15 | 0 |
East Invite
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SCN | 9 | 21 | 9 | 1 |
HTN | 21 | 19 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
LW C | 18 | 13 | 0 |
HTN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
HTN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SHD | 19 | 15 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
CB L | 9 | 19 | 0 |
HTN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
A-W | 7 | 14 | 12 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HMS | 11 | 13 | 6 | 0 |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HTN | 22 | 13 | 16 | 0 |
UCH | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Senior Night/Parents Night
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
WSX | 12 | 9 | 10 | 0 |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Kooima Kooima Varilek Classic
1 | 2 | T | |
HTN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SBL | 19 | 15 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
HTN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
BYDH | 17 | 6 | 0 |
Western Christian Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
DNV | 21 | 17 | 13 | 1 |
HTN | 15 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HTN | 14 | 25 | 13 | 1 |
DM C | 25 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
G C | 21 | 15 | 13 | 0 |
Class 2A Region 2 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
PCHA | 16 | 19 | 8 | 0 |
Class 2A Region 2 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
LT-B | 20 | 16 | 12 | 0 |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Class 2A Region 2 Championship
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
RG V | 21 | 21 | 14 | 0 |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
State - Class 2A Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
DNV | 20 | 22 | 25 | 13 | 1 |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 18 | 25 | 3 |
State - Class 2A Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HTN | 14 | 20 | 11 | 0 |
D-NH | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 10-0 | L1 | 23-10 | .697 |
Hinton | 9-1 | L1 | 27-3 | .900 |
Gehlen Catholic | 8-2 | L1 | 22-8 | .733 |
Remsen St. Mary's | 7-3 | L1 | 20-7 | .741 |
Trinity Christian | 6-4 | L1 | 16-10 | .615 |
Akron-Westfield | 5-5 | L1 | 13-11 | .542 |
MMCRU | 4-6 | L1 | 10-16 | .385 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn | 3-7 | L6 | 8-17 | .320 |
South O'Brien | 2-8 | L4 | 5-21 | .192 |
West Sioux | 1-9 | L11 | 2-22 | .083 |
Harris-Lake Park | 0-10 | L25 | 0-25 | .000 |