JVR 4 PM, JV 5PM
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
CWSH | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
H-LP | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
SCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
non-conference
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 20 |
MNWW | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SE V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
SCL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
PCHA | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
SCC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
N-F Tourney @ Fonda
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
MVAO | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
WBC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | T | |
SCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
N UN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
JV/V
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
GTRA | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
SCL | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | T | |
SPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
SCL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
MNWW | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
SCL | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
ELC | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
SCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
South O'Brien Softball Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
RG V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
SCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South O'Brien Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
S OB | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
SCL | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
EMTB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
RVV | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 16 |
SCL | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 21 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
ALTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
STL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
PCHA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
SCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Peterson
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
ESC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
SCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
MMCRU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SCL | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
SLSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
N F | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
SCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Okoboji Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
OKB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
SCL | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
Okoboji Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
GTRA | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20 |
SCL | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
ALTA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
SCL | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
S OB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
SCL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 11 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SLSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SCL | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
JV@ 5:30
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
GTRA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
Class 2A - Region 2 First Round
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 11 |
WSX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Class 2A - Region 1
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
HTN | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
SCL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Newell-Fonda | 11-0 | W1 | 36-5 | .878 |
GTRA | 9-1 | L1 | 22-9 | .710 |
Southeast Valley | 9-2 | L2 | 14-11 | .560 |
Sioux Central | 7-3 | L1 | 18-14 | .562 |
Emmetsburg | 5-5 | L1 | 10-14 | .417 |
Pocahontas Area | 5-5 | L1 | 13-20 | .394 |
East Sac County | 4-6 | L2 | 5-13 | .278 |
Alta-Aurelia | 3-7 | L1 | 11-16 | .407 |
Manson-NW Webster | 2-9 | L4 | 8-17 | .320 |
South Central Calhoun | 2-9 | L4 | 2-14 | .125 |
Storm Lake St. Mary's | 0-10 | L1 | 1-13 | .071 |
West Bend-Mallard | 0-0 | 0-0 | .000 |