1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
G-LR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
SBO | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Postponed
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
OKB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
G-LR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
G-LR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
SHD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
G-LR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
BHRV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
M-FV | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
G-LR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
G-LR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
G-LR | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
H-LP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WLN | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 17 |
G-LR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | T | |
G-LR | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
OKB | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
Spirit Lake Tournament - Field 3
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
G-LR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
K-PS | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Spirit Lake tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
G-LR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
N UN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SHD | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
G-LR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
G-LR | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
SBO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
G-LR | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
M-FV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
BHRV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G-LR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
G-LR | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
TCH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Cancelled: GLR-CL Tournament
Postponed: GLR-CL Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
G-LR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SCR | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
MMCRU | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
G-LR | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
G-LR | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
WLN | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Class 3A - Region 1 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
G-LR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
SCR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sheldon | 11-3 | L1 | 19-4 | .826 |
Sioux Center | 11-3 | L1 | 26-7 | .788 |
West Lyon | 10-4 | L1 | 17-8 | .680 |
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley | 7-7 | L2 | 12-16 | .429 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 6-8 | L1 | 11-9 | .550 |
MOC-Floyd Valley | 6-8 | L1 | 17-15 | .531 |
George-Little Rock | 3-11 | L4 | 5-15 | .250 |
Okoboji | 2-12 | L1 | 4-22 | .154 |