1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
R OK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
CRST | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
GLNW | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
CRST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
CRST | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
DSCH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
CRST | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
CLAR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SHD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
CRST | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Varsity DoubleHeader
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
STA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
CRST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
STA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
CRST | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Varsity DoubleHeader
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
KPRC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
CRST | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
KPRC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
CRST | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
LNX | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
CRST | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Varsity DoubleHeader
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
CRST | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
ATLC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
CRST | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
ATLC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
HRLN | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
CRST | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
LW C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
CRST | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
KNXV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
CRST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Class 3A - Region 3 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
DM C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
CRST | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Class 3A - Region 3 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
CRST | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
N P | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Class 3A - Region 3 Championship
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
CRST | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
ATLC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Class 3A - State Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
ALB | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
CRST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atlantic | 10-0 | L1 | 17-2 | .895 |
Harlan Community | 8-2 | L1 | 15-5 | .750 |
Creston | 7-3 | L1 | 13-6 | .684 |
Glenwood | 6-4 | L2 | 8-6 | .571 |
Shenandoah | 5-5 | L1 | 12-6 | .667 |
Lewis Central | 4-6 | L1 | 12-8 | .600 |
Kuemper Catholic | 4-6 | L1 | 9-10 | .474 |
St. Albert | 4-6 | L1 | 8-11 | .421 |
Red Oak | 3-7 | L1 | 5-11 | .312 |
Denison-Schleswig | 3-7 | L7 | 3-14 | .176 |
Clarinda | 1-9 | L2 | 4-11 | .267 |