# | Name | |
---|---|---|
1 |
Fremont-Mills |
19-07.50 |
2 |
Central Elkader |
18-08.50 |
3 |
South Hardin |
18-02.50 |
4 |
Ankeny Christian |
18-00.00 |
5 |
North Butler |
17-10.00 |
5 |
Wayne |
17-10.00 |
7 |
Earlham |
17-01.00 |
8 |
Fremont-Mills |
16-08.75 |
9 |
Dike-New Hartford |
16-08.00 |
10 |
Tri-Center |
16-05.50 |
11 |
Dike-New Hartford |
16-05.00 |
12 |
Ankeny Christian |
16-03.75 |
13 |
IKM-Manning |
16-00.50 |
14 |
North Cedar |
16-00.00 |
14 |
Dike-New Hartford |
16-00.00 |
14 |
Dike-New Hartford |
16-00.00 |
17 |
Woodward-Granger |
15-11.00 |
17 |
Audubon |
15-11.00 |
19 |
South Hardin |
15-10.00 |
20 |
North Butler |
15-08.00 |
20 |
Ankeny Christian |
15-08.00 |
22 |
North Butler |
15-07.50 |
23 |
Tri-Center |
15-07.00 |
24 |
IKM-Manning |
15-06.00 |
25 |
North Cedar |
15-05.00 |
26 |
Sidney |
15-04.00 |
27 |
Sidney |
15-03.00 |
28 |
Central Elkader |
15-02.50 |
29 |
Dike-New Hartford |
15-02.00 |
30 |
North Cedar |
14-11.50 |
31 |
Audubon |
14-09.50 |
32 |
Storm Lake St. Mary's |
14-07.00 |
33 | 14-06.50 | |
34 |
Woodward-Granger |
14-06.00 |
35 |
Audubon |
14-02.50 |
36 |
Earlham |
14-00.00 |
37 |
Dike-New Hartford |
13-11.00 |
38 |
South Hardin |
13-08.75 |
39 |
IKM-Manning |
13-08.00 |
40 |
Tri-Center |
13-07.50 |
41 |
Dike-New Hartford |
13-07.00 |
42 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura |
13-06.50 |
43 |
North Butler |
13-06.25 |
44 |
Fremont-Mills |
13-05.75 |
45 |
Midland |
13-05.25 |
46 |
South Central Calhoun |
13-04.50 |
47 |
Ankeny Christian |
13-04.00 |
48 |
North Cedar |
13-01.50 |
49 |
Wayne |
13-00.50 |
50 |
IKM-Manning |
12-10.75 |
51 |
Sigourney |
12-09.50 |
52 |
IKM-Manning |
12-09.00 |
53 |
IKM-Manning |
12-07.00 |
53 |
Maquoketa Valley |
12-07.00 |
55 |
Woodward-Granger |
12-06.00 |
56 |
South Central Calhoun |
12-00.00 |
56 |
Fremont-Mills |
12-00.00 |
58 |
Maquoketa Valley |
11-01.00 |
59 |
South Central Calhoun |
11-00.50 |
60 |
Ankeny Christian |
11-00.00 |
61 |
Sigourney |
10-10.00 |
62 |
Dike-New Hartford |
10-09.00 |
63 |
Ankeny Christian |
10-06.50 |
64 |
Maquoketa Valley |
10-06.00 |
65 |
Sigourney |
9-10.00 |
66 |
South Central Calhoun |
9-08.50 |
# | Event |
---|---|
1 | 100 Meter Dash |
2 | 200 Meter Dash |
3 | 4x100 Meter Relay |
4 | 400 Meter Dash |
5 | 4x200 Meter Relay |
6 | 800 Meter Run |
7 | 4x400 Meter Relay |
8 | 4x800 Meter Relay |
9 | 1600 Meter Run |
10 | 800 Medley Relay |
11 | 1600 Medley Relay |
12 | 110 Meter Hurdles |
13 | 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay |
14 | Long Jump |
15 | High Jump |
16 | Shot Put |
17 | Discus |