Scores
State Qualifier Meet (Region 1A) 6th 124.475
Deuel Invite 5th 127.750
Morris Area, MN W 123-123
3rd 116.100
Sisseton Invitational 2nd 120.450
Tuesday, Nov 28
GYMNASTICS

Sisseton Triangular

1
Sisseton
2
Wahpeton, ND
3
Milbank Area
-
Sisseton
-
Milbank Area
11/28 · 5:30 PM CT Sisseton High School
Saturday, Dec 2
GYMNASTICS

Upward Family Winter Wonderland Invite

1
Parkston/Ethan/Hanson/Mount Vernon
2
Hot Springs
3
Chamberlain
4
Vermillion
5
Wagner/Bon Homme
6
Milbank Area
7
Wall/Kadoka Area/Philip
8
Kimball/White Lake
9
West Central
12/2 · 11:00 AM CT Vermillion High School
Saturday, Dec 9
GYMNASTICS

Hub City Invitational

1
Harrisburg
2
O'Gorman
3
Pierre T.F. Riggs
4
Watertown
5
Aberdeen Central
6
Britton-Hecla
7
Milbank Area
8
Huron
9
Sisseton
9
Brookings
Plus 1 more
12/9 · 10:00 AM CT Central High School
Tuesday, Dec 12
GYMNASTICS

Britton-Hecla Invitational

1
Britton-Hecla
2
Deuel
3
Milbank Area
4
Sisseton
-
Aberdeen Central
-
Watertown
12/12 · 6:00 PM CT Britton-Hecla High School Britton-Hecla Arena
Saturday, Dec 16
GYMNASTICS

Milbank Invite

1
Britton-Hecla
2
Deuel
3
Aberdeen Central
4
Vermillion
5
Milbank Area
6
Sisseton
7
West Central
12/16 · 10:00 AM CT Milbank Armory Gym
Saturday, Jan 6
GYMNASTICS

Sisseton Gymnastics Meet

Watertown
Milbank Area
Britton-Hecla
Deuel
Wahpeton, ND
1/6 · 11:00 AM CT Sisseton High School
Saturday, Jan 6
GYMNASTICS

Sisseton Invitational

1
Britton-Hecla
2
Milbank Area
3
Sisseton
-
Wahpeton, ND
-
Britton-Hecla
-
Milbank Area
-
Sisseton
1/6 · 11:00 AM CT Sisseton High School
Saturday, Jan 6
GYMNASTICS

Sisseton Gymnastics Meet

Watertown
Britton-Hecla
Milbank Area
Deuel
Wahpeton, ND
1/6 · 11:00 AM CT Sisseton High School
Saturday, Jan 6
GYMNASTICS

Sisseton Invitational

1
Britton-Hecla
2
Milbank Area
3
Sisseton
4
Sisseton
4
Wahpeton, ND
4
Britton-Hecla
4
Milbank Area
1/6 · 11:00 AM CT Sisseton High School
Saturday, Jan 13
GYMNASTICS

Linda Collignon Gymnastics Invitational

Madison
Chamberlain
Hot Springs
West Central
Milbank Area
Vermillion
Kimball/White Lake
Sisseton
Deuel
Wagner/Bon Homme
Plus 3 more
1/13 · 11:00 AM CT Madison High School Gym
Friday, Jan 19
GYMNASTICS
1
Harrisburg
2
Estelline/Hendricks
3
Milbank Area
1/19 · 6:30 PM CT Hendricks Public School Hendricks
Tuesday, Jan 23
GYMNASTICS Varsity
123
Milbank Area
Varsity (1-0)
123
Morris Area, MN
Varsity (0-1)
6:00 PM CT
1/23
Morris Area High School
Saturday, Jan 27
GYMNASTICS

Deuel Invite

1
Estelline/Hendricks
2
Deuel
3
Madison
4
Britton-Hecla
5
Milbank Area
6
Sisseton
7
Chamberlain
8
Kimball/White Lake
9
West Central
1/27 · 12:00 PM CT Cardinal Gymnastics Facility
Thursday, Feb 1
GYMNASTICS

State Qualifier Meet (Region 1A)

1
Estelline/Hendricks
2
Madison
3
Britton-Hecla
4
Deuel
5
Sisseton
6
Milbank Area
7
West Central
2/1 · 6:00 PM CT Madison Gymnastics Center
Scores
State Qualifier Meet (Region 1A) 6th 124.475
Deuel Invite 5th 127.750
Morris Area, MN W 123-123
3rd 116.100
Sisseton Invitational 2nd 120.450
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class A
Region Region 1A
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND