Baltic Lady Bulldogs

Girls Cross Country2021-22- Varsity

Scores
MCM Invitiational FINAL 0
Don Ray Deubrook Invite 1st 0
News
No recent news
Friday, Aug 27
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Beresford Cross Country Kick-off Invitational

Beresford
Alcester-Hudson
Baltic
Bon Homme
Burke
Canton
Centerville
Chester Area
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Plus 16 more
8/27 · 10:00 AM CT The Bridges at Beresford Golf Course and Community Center
Saturday, Aug 28
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Don Ray Deubrook Invite

1
Baltic
2
Clark/Willow Lake
3
Elkton-Lake Benton
4
Estelline/Hendricks
5
Iroquois/Doland
6
Lake Preston
7
Redfield
8
Waverly-South Shore
9
Sioux Valley
10
Arlington
Plus 7 more
8/28 · 9:00 AM CT Six Mile Creek Golf Course
Tuesday, Aug 31
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

MCM Invitiational

-
McCook Central/Montrose
-
Baltic
-
Bridgewater-Emery
-
Burke
-
Canistota
-
Chamberlain
-
Colman-Egan
-
Dell Rapids
-
Dell Rapids St. Mary
-
De Smet
Plus 18 more
8/31 · 4:15 PM CT McCook Country Club
Tuesday, Sep 7
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Jesse James Invitational

Garretson
Baltic
Beresford
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Dell Rapids
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Elkton-Lake Benton
Flandreau
Madison
Plus 8 more
9/7 · 4:00 PM CT River Ridge Golf Course
Monday, Sep 13
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Arlington Invite

Arlington
Baltic
Castlewood
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Elkton-Lake Benton
Flandreau
Great Plains Lutheran
Hamlin
Plus 4 more
9/13 · 4:00 PM CT Lake Region Golf Course
Monday, Sep 20
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

AHHS Invite

Alcester-Hudson
Beresford
Baltic
Canton
Dakota Valley
Elk Point-Jefferson
Irene-Wakonda
Parker
Sioux Falls Lutheran
Vermillion
Plus 2 more
9/20 · 4:00 PM CT Alcester-Hudson Golf Course
Wednesday, Sep 22
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Quarrier Invite

Dell Rapids
Baltic
Canton
Centerville
Colman-Egan
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Elkton-Lake Benton
Estelline/Hendricks
Flandreau
Garretson
Plus 10 more
9/22 · 2:00 PM CT Dells Rocky Run Golf Course
Wednesday, Sep 29
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Colman-Egan Invite

Baltic
Castlewood
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
De Smet
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Elkton-Lake Benton
Estelline/Hendricks
Howard
Plus 5 more
9/29 · 1:00 PM CT Sunrise Ridge
Monday, Oct 4
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Howard Invite

Howard
McCook Central/Montrose
Baltic
Flandreau Indian
Tri-Valley
Chester Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Hanson
Canistota
Plus 10 more
10/4 · 2:00 PM CT Howard High School
Thursday, Oct 7
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Big East Conference Meet

Parker
Beresford
Sioux Valley
Chester Area
Flandreau
McCook Central/Montrose
Baltic
10/7 · 1:00 PM CT Par Mar Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 2A Meet

Madison
Sioux Falls Christian
Flandreau
Baltic
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Elkton-Lake Benton
Flandreau Indian
Garretson
McCook Central/Montrose
Plus 3 more
10/14 · 3:00 PM CT Madison Golf & Country Club
Saturday, Oct 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Belle Fourche
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Plus 53 more
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
MCM Invitiational FINAL 0
Don Ray Deubrook Invite 1st 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news