1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
49 |
2 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
19 |
3 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
18 |
3 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
18 |
5 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
16 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
37 |
2 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
11 |
3 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
9 |
3 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
9 |
5 |
Lower Brule - Class All-Nations B (Unclassified) |
8 |
1 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
18 |
2 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
17 |
3 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
12 |
3 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
12 |
5 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
9 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
15 |
2 |
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
6 |
3 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
5 |
3 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
5 |
5 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
4 |
1 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
1398 |
2 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
1297 |
3 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
1221 |
4 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
922 |
5 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
883 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
3359 |
2 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
1300 |
3 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
1290 |
4 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
1080 |
5 |
Mitchell - Class 11AA |
834 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
1165 |
2 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
887 |
3 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
817 |
4 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
788 |
5 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
660 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
1297 |
2 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
580 |
3 |
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
487 |
4 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
435 |
5 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
413 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
77.5 |
2 |
Irene-Wakonda - Class 9A |
69.0 |
3 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
66.0 |
3 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
66.0 |
5 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
62.5 |
1 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
11.0 |
2 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
10.5 |
3 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
8.0 |
4 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
6.5 |
5 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
5.0 |
1 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
7 |
2 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
5 |
2 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
5 |
4 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
4 |
4 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
4 |
1 |
Huron - Class 11AA |
3 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
3 |
3 |
Lemmon/McIntosh - Class 9AA |
2 |
3 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
2 |
3 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
2 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
49 |
2 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
18 |
3 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
17 |
4 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
16 |
4 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
16 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
4524 |
2 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
1816 |
3 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
1500 |
4 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
1354 |
5 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
1307 |
1 |
Gayville-Volin - Class 9B |
3 |
2 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
1 |
2 |
Northwestern - Class 9A |
1 |
2 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
1 |
2 |
Irene-Wakonda - Class 9A |
1 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
181 |
2 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
113 |
3 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
86 |
4 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
75 |
5 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
72 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
328 |
2 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
228 |
3 |
Mitchell - Class 11AA |
158 |
4 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
157 |
5 |
Irene-Wakonda - Class 9A |
126 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
18.6 |
2 |
Mitchell - Class 11AA |
11.6 |
3 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
11.5 |
4 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
8.6 |
5 |
Huron - Class 11AA |
43.0 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
141.2 |
2 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
97.5 |
3 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
94.3 |
4 |
Mitchell - Class 11AA |
89.9 |
5 |
Huron - Class 11AA |
791.2 |
1 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
166 |
2 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
164 |
3 |
Irene-Wakonda - Class 9A |
129 |
4 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
126 |
5 |
Northwestern - Class 9A |
124 |
1 |
Lakota Tech - Class 11A |
9.6 |
2 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
7.7 |
3 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
7.4 |
4 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
7.1 |
5 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
6.7 |
1 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
93 |
2 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
92 |
3 |
Mahpíya Lúta - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
83 |
4 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
80 |
5 |
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
74 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
55 |
2 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
30 |
3 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
24 |
4 |
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
23 |
4 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
23 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
23.6 |
2 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
19.3 |
3 |
Northwestern - Class 9A |
58.0 |
4 |
Sunshine Bible Academy - Class 9B |
52.0 |
5 |
Mahpíya Lúta - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
45.5 |
1 |
Mahpíya Lúta - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
91 |
2 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
90 |
3 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
85 |
4 |
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
80 |
4 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
80 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
63 |
2 |
Irene-Wakonda - Class 9A |
62 |
3 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
61 |
4 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
58 |
5 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
51 |
1 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
17.0 |
1 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
17.0 |
3 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
16.0 |
4 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
14.0 |
4 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
14.0 |
1 |
Gayville-Volin - Class 9B |
156 |
2 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
105 |
3 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
65 |
4 |
West Central - Class 11A |
61 |
5 |
Lower Brule - Class All-Nations B (Unclassified) |
60 |
1 |
Gayville-Volin - Class 9B |
2 |
2 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
1 |
2 |
Northwestern - Class 9A |
1 |
2 |
West Central - Class 11A |
1 |
2 |
West Central - Class 11A |
1 |
1 |
Gayville-Volin - Class 9B |
47 |
2 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
42 |
3 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
22 |
4 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
10 |
5 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
5 |
1 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
42 |
1 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
79 |
2 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
71 |
3 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
15 |
4 |
Irene-Wakonda - Class 9A |
11 |
5 |
Northwestern - Class 9A |
9 |
1 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
2890 |
2 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
1561 |
3 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
321 |
4 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
308 |
5 |
Irene-Wakonda - Class 9A |
276 |
1 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
1 |
1 |
Irene-Wakonda - Class 9A |
1 |
1 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
1 |
1 |
Irene-Wakonda - Class 9A |
32 |
2 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
19 |
2 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
19 |
4 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
16 |
5 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
13 |
1 |
Irene-Wakonda - Class 9A |
1002 |
2 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
775 |
3 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
640 |
4 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
546 |
5 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
460 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
40.8 |
2 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
35.4 |
3 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
34.1 |
4 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
33.7 |
5 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
32.0 |
1 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
28 |
2 |
Northwestern - Class 9A |
19 |
3 |
Mitchell - Class 11AA |
17 |
4 |
Sunshine Bible Academy - Class 9B |
9 |
5 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
8 |
1 |
Mitchell - Class 11AA |
344 |
2 |
Northwestern - Class 9A |
261 |
3 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
250 |
4 |
Lower Brule - Class All-Nations B (Unclassified) |
246 |
5 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
213 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
94.0 |
2 |
Mahpíya Lúta - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
90.0 |
3 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
71.0 |
4 |
Lower Brule - Class All-Nations B (Unclassified) |
61.5 |
5 |
Lemmon/McIntosh - Class 9AA |
35.0 |
1 |
Lower Brule - Class All-Nations B (Unclassified) |
3 |
2 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
2 |
2 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
2 |
4 |
Northwestern - Class 9A |
1 |
4 |
Mahpíya Lúta - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
1 |
1 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
95 |
2 |
Mahpíya Lúta - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
90 |
3 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
82 |
4 |
Northwestern - Class 9A |
79 |
5 |
Lower Brule - Class All-Nations B (Unclassified) |
75 |
1 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
13 |
2 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
6 |
2 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
6 |
4 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
5 |
5 |
Mitchell - Class 11AA |
4 |
1 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
263 |
2 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
140 |
3 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
77 |
4 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
75 |
5 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
73 |
1 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
20.2 |
2 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
75.0 |
3 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
55.0 |
4 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
25.7 |
5 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
23.7 |
1 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
1 |
1 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
1 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
1 |
1 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
85 |
2 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
75 |
3 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
55 |
1 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
16 |
2 |
Northwestern - Class 9A |
3 |
3 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
2 |
4 |
Gayville-Volin - Class 9B |
1 |
4 |
Lower Brule - Class All-Nations B (Unclassified) |
1 |
1 |
Lower Brule - Class All-Nations B (Unclassified) |
10 |
2 |
Lower Brule - Class All-Nations B (Unclassified) |
6 |
3 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
5 |
3 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
5 |
3 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
5 |