1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
9 |
2 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
6 |
2 |
Little Wound - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
6 |
2 |
Lower Brule - Class All-Nations B (Unclassified) |
6 |
5 |
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
5 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
8 |
2 |
Pine Ridge - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
5 |
3 |
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
4 |
3 |
Lemmon/McIntosh - Class 9AA |
4 |
3 |
West Central - Class 11A |
4 |
1 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
6 |
2 |
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
5 |
2 |
Little Wound - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
5 |
4 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
4 |
4 |
Lemmon/McIntosh - Class 9AA |
4 |
1 |
Pine Ridge - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
4 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
4 |
3 |
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
3 |
3 |
West Central - Class 11A |
3 |
3 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
3 |
1 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
371 |
2 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
325 |
3 |
Little Wound - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
302 |
4 |
Pine Ridge - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
291 |
5 |
Mahpíya Lúta - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
273 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
400 |
2 |
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
286 |
3 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
246 |
4 |
Pine Ridge - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
234 |
5 |
Lemmon/McIntosh - Class 9AA |
233 |
1 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
371 |
2 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
305 |
3 |
Little Wound - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
302 |
4 |
Mitchell - Class 11AA |
253 |
5 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
231 |
1 |
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
239 |
2 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
220 |
3 |
West Central - Class 11A |
193 |
4 |
Pine Ridge - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
171 |
5 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
166 |
1 |
Gayville-Volin - Class 9B |
17.0 |
2 |
Irene-Wakonda - Class 9A |
15.5 |
3 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
15.0 |
4 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
14.5 |
5 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
14.0 |
1 |
Lakota Tech - Class 11A |
4.0 |
2 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
3.0 |
2 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
3.0 |
2 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
3.0 |
2 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
3.0 |
1 |
Pine Ridge - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
4 |
2 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
3 |
2 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
3 |
2 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
3 |
5 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
2 |
1 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
2 |
1 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
2 |
1 |
Mitchell - Class 11AA |
2 |
1 |
Huron - Class 11AA |
2 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
2 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
9 |
2 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
6 |
2 |
Little Wound - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
6 |
2 |
Lower Brule - Class All-Nations B (Unclassified) |
6 |
5 |
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
5 |
1 |
Gayville-Volin - Class 9B |
2 |
1 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
2 |
3 |
Northwestern - Class 9A |
1 |
3 |
Northwestern - Class 9A |
1 |
3 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
1 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
537 |
2 |
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
420 |
3 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
371 |
4 |
Little Wound - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
369 |
5 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
339 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
30 |
2 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
23 |
3 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
19 |
3 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
19 |
5 |
Lemmon/McIntosh - Class 9AA |
16 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
55 |
2 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
40 |
3 |
Lemmon/McIntosh - Class 9AA |
35 |
3 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
35 |
5 |
West Central - Class 11A |
30 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
31.5 |
2 |
Lemmon/McIntosh - Class 9AA |
24.3 |
3 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
17.3 |
4 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
11.5 |
5 |
Pine Ridge - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
85.0 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
191.1 |
2 |
Lemmon/McIntosh - Class 9AA |
152.2 |
3 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
141.0 |
4 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
126.1 |
5 |
Pine Ridge - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
904.6 |
1 |
Mitchell - Class 11AA |
39 |
2 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
34 |
3 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
31 |
4 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
30 |
5 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
27 |
1 |
Little Wound - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
29.5 |
2 |
Little Wound - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
19.3 |
3 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
18.5 |
4 |
Lakota Tech - Class 11A |
15.0 |
5 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
14.8 |
1 |
Little Wound - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
95 |
2 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
93 |
3 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
92 |
4 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
88 |
5 |
Lower Brule - Class All-Nations B (Unclassified) |
86 |
1 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
13 |
2 |
West Central - Class 11A |
10 |
3 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
9 |
4 |
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
8 |
4 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
8 |
1 |
West Central - Class 11A |
19.3 |
2 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
17.0 |
3 |
Lemmon/McIntosh - Class 9AA |
93.0 |
4 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
80.0 |
5 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
79.0 |
1 |
Mahpíya Lúta - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
91 |
2 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
90 |
3 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
85 |
3 |
Pine Ridge - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
85 |
5 |
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
80 |
1 |
Gayville-Volin - Class 9B |
16 |
2 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
15 |
3 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
13 |
3 |
Irene-Wakonda - Class 9A |
13 |
5 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
12 |
1 |
Lakota Tech - Class 11A |
9.5 |
2 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
6.0 |
3 |
Lakota Tech - Class 11A |
5.5 |
3 |
Little Wound - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
5.5 |
5 |
Lakota Tech - Class 11A |
4.5 |
1 |
Gayville-Volin - Class 9B |
130 |
2 |
Pine Ridge - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
101 |
3 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
90 |
4 |
Lower Brule - Class All-Nations B (Unclassified) |
75 |
5 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
65 |
1 |
Gayville-Volin - Class 9B |
2 |
1 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
2 |
3 |
Northwestern - Class 9A |
1 |
3 |
Northwestern - Class 9A |
1 |
3 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
1 |
1 |
Gayville-Volin - Class 9B |
47 |
2 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
42 |
3 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
35 |
4 |
Lower Brule - Class All-Nations B (Unclassified) |
27 |
5 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
22 |
1 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
42 |
2 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
35 |
3 |
Lower Brule - Class All-Nations B (Unclassified) |
27 |
4 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
1 |
1 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
45 |
2 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
10 |
2 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
10 |
4 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
9 |
4 |
Lemmon/McIntosh - Class 9AA |
9 |
1 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
396 |
2 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
374 |
3 |
Huron - Class 11AA |
368 |
4 |
Lemmon/McIntosh - Class 9AA |
364 |
5 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
315 |
1 |
Lemmon/McIntosh - Class 9AA |
4 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
4 |
3 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
1 |
3 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
1 |
3 |
Irene-Wakonda - Class 9A |
1 |
1 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
8 |
1 |
Huron - Class 11AA |
8 |
3 |
Huron - Class 11AA |
7 |
4 |
Northwestern - Class 9A |
6 |
4 |
Irene-Wakonda - Class 9A |
6 |
1 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
394 |
2 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
263 |
3 |
Huron - Class 11AA |
225 |
4 |
Northwestern - Class 9A |
213 |
5 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
192 |
1 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
50.0 |
2 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
49.3 |
3 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
47.0 |
4 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
46.5 |
5 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
46.0 |
1 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
21 |
2 |
Lemmon/McIntosh - Class 9AA |
6 |
2 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
6 |
4 |
Northwestern - Class 9A |
5 |
4 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
5 |
1 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
138 |
2 |
Sunshine Bible Academy - Class 9B |
135 |
3 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
130 |
4 |
Lower Brule - Class All-Nations B (Unclassified) |
100 |
5 |
Brandon Valley - Class 11AAA |
99 |
1 |
Brandon Valley - Class 11AAA |
99.0 |
2 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
95.0 |
3 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
94.0 |
4 |
Mahpíya Lúta - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
90.0 |
5 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
85.0 |
1 |
Mahpíya Lúta - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
1 |
1 |
Northwestern - Class 9A |
1 |
1 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
1 |
1 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
1 |
1 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
1 |
1 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
95 |
1 |
Brandon Valley - Class 11AAA |
95 |
3 |
Mahpíya Lúta - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
90 |
4 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
85 |
4 |
Gayville-Volin - Class 9B |
85 |
1 |
Lemmon/McIntosh - Class 9AA |
5 |
1 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
5 |
3 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
4 |
4 |
Vermillion - Class 11A |
3 |
4 |
Rapid City Christian - Class 11B |
3 |
1 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
100 |
2 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
85 |
3 |
Lemmon/McIntosh - Class 9AA |
83 |
4 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
75 |
5 |
Pine Ridge - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
70 |
1 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
85.0 |
2 |
Lemmon/McIntosh - Class 9AA |
13.2 |
3 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
75.0 |
4 |
Pine Ridge - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
70.0 |
5 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
55.0 |
1 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
2 |
2 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
1 |
2 |
Lemmon/McIntosh - Class 9AA |
1 |
2 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
1 |
2 |
Little Wound - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
1 |
1 |
Ipswich - Class 9AA |
85 |
2 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
75 |
2 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
75 |
4 |
Pine Ridge - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
70 |
5 |
Lemmon/McIntosh - Class 9AA |
60 |
1 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
2 |
2 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
1 |
2 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
1 |
2 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
1 |
1 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
2 |
1 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
2 |
1 |
Huron - Class 11AA |
2 |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
2 |
5 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
1 |
1 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
100.0% |
1 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
100.0% |
1 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
100.0% |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
100.0% |
1 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
40 |
2 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
39 |
3 |
Clark/Willow Lake - Class 11B |
26 |
1 |
Elk Point-Jefferson - Class 11B |
8 |
2 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs - Class 11AA |
7 |
3 |
Sturgis Brown - Class 11AA |
6 |
4 |
Mitchell - Class 11AA |
4 |
4 |
Huron - Class 11AA |
4 |
1 |
Lower Brule - Class All-Nations B (Unclassified) |
4 |
2 |
Todd County - Class All-Nations A (Unclassified) |
3 |
2 |
Timber Lake - Class 9AA |
3 |
2 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
3 |
2 |
Hitchcock-Tulare - Class 9B |
3 |