Chester Area Flyers

Boys Track & Field2021-22- Varsity

Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Monday, Mar 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Lounsbery Early Bird

Centerville
Freeman Academy/Marion
Harrisburg
Flandreau Indian
Canton
Colman-Egan
Irene-Wakonda
Gayville-Volin
Scotland
Chester Area
Plus 3 more
3/28 · 12:00 PM CT Stan Schmiedt Sports Complex
Thursday, Apr 7
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Dan Clarke Relays

Bridgewater-Emery
Canistota
Chamberlain
Chester Area
Freeman
Hanson
Howard
McCook Central/Montrose
Mitchell Christian
4/7 · 11:00 AM CT Bridgewater
Saturday, Apr 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Jesse James Invitational

Garretson
Baltic
Chester Area
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Deubrook Area
Parker
Sioux Falls Christian
Tri-Valley
Colman-Egan
Southwest Minnesota Christian, MN
4/9 · 9:30 AM CT Garretson Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Chester Area Booster Club Track Meet

Chester Area
Parker
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Tri-Valley
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Great Plains Lutheran
Lake Preston
Colman-Egan
Alcester-Hudson
Baltic
Plus 1 more
4/12 · 3:00 PM CT Chester Area High School
Tuesday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

GV Tri-State Invite

Chester Area
Gayville-Volin
Centerville
Menno
Freeman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Viborg-Hurley
4/19 · 1:00 PM CT Gayville-Volin High School
Saturday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Tom Main Track Meet

Chester Area
Garretson
Baltic
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Colman-Egan
Tri-Valley
Parker
Canton
Webster Area
4/23 · 9:30 AM CT Chester Area High School
Thursday, Apr 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Terry Bong Relays

Canton
Alcester-Hudson
Beresford
Chester Area
Dell Rapids
Freeman
Lennox
Tri-Valley
West Central
4/28 · 3:30 PM CT Canton High School
Saturday, Apr 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Running Elk Invitational

Elkton-Lake Benton
Flandreau
Waverly-South Shore
Flandreau Indian
Great Plains Lutheran
Deubrook Area
De Smet
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton, MN
Hanson
Chester Area
Plus 1 more
4/30 · 10:00 AM CT Elkton-Lake Benton High School
Tuesday, May 3
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Baltic Invitational

Baltic
Chester Area
Elkton-Lake Benton
Colman-Egan
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Deubrook Area
Garretson
McCook Central/Montrose
Howard
5/3 · 3:00 PM CT Baltic High School
Thursday, May 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Big East Conference Meet

Beresford
Flandreau
Parker
Sioux Valley
Garretson
Baltic
McCook Central/Montrose
Chester Area
5/12 · 2:00 PM CT Beresford High School
Thursday, May 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

SDHSAA Region 4B Track & Field Meet

Chester Area
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Colman-Egan
Howard
Canistota
Mitchell Christian
Bridgewater-Emery
Sioux Falls Lutheran
5/19 · 10:00 AM CT Chester Area High School
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
News
No recent news