South Dakota
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
South Dakota
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Golf (Spring)
2022-23
Leaders
Results
Teams
Seasons
Golf 2022-23
Leaders
Scores
Teams
Seasons
Show Filters
individual
team
District
All Districts
1B
2B
3B
4B
5B
6B
Parker Pheasants
All Teams
Aberdeen Christian Knights
Alcester-Hudson Cubs
Andes Central/Dakota Christian Thunder
Arlington Cardinals
Avon Pirates
Baltic Bulldogs
Bennett County Warriors
Bison/Hettinger/Scranton Cardinals
Bon Homme Cavaliers
Bowdle Bobcats
Bridgewater-Emery Huskies
Britton-Hecla Braves
Burke Cougars
Canistota Hawks
Castlewood Warriors
Centerville Tornadoes
Chester Flyers
Clark/Willow Lake Cyclones
Colman-Egan Hawks
Corsica-Stickney Jaguars
Crazy Horse Chiefs
Crow Creek Chieftains
De Smet Bulldogs
Dell Rapids St. Mary Cardinals
Deubrook Area Dolphins
Deuel Cardinals
Doland Wheelers
Edmunds Central Raiders
Elkton-Lake Benton Elks
Estelline/Hendricks Redhawks
Ethan Rustlers
Eureka Trojans
Faulkton Area Trojans
Flandreau Indian Indians
Florence/Henry Falcons
Frederick Area Titans
Freeman Flyers
Freeman Academy/Marion Bearcats
Garretson Blue Dragons
Gayville-Volin Raiders
Great Plains Lutheran Panthers
Gregory Gorillas
Hamlin Chargers
Hanson Beavers
Harding County Ranchers
Herreid Yellowjackets
Highmore-Harrold Pirates
Hill City Rangers
Hitchcock-Tulare Patriots
Howard Tigers
Ipswich Tigers
Irene-Wakonda Eagles
Iroquois/Lake Preston Sharks
James Valley Christian Vikings
Jones County Coyotes
Kadoka Area Kougars
Kimball/White Lake WiLdKats
Langford Area Lions
Lemmon Cowboys
Leola Titans
Lower Brule Sioux
Lyman Raiders
Marty Braves
McCook Central/Montrose Fighting Cougars
McIntosh Tigers
McLaughlin Mustangs
Miller Rustlers
Mitchell Christian Golden Eagles
Mount Vernon/Plankinton Titans
Newell Irrigators
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland Raiders
Parker Pheasants
Philip Scotties
Platte-Geddes Black Panthers
Potter County Battlers
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket Blackhawks
Scotland/Menno
Selby Area Lions
Stanley County Buffaloes
Sully Buttes Chargers
Takini Skyhawks
Timber Lake Panthers
Tiospaye Topa Thunderhawks
Tripp-Delmont/Armour Nighthawks
Viborg-Hurley Cougars
Wall Eagles
Waubay/Summit Mustangs
Webster Area Bearcats
Wessington Springs Spartans
White River Tigers
Wilmot Wolves
Wolsey-Wessington Warbirds
All Districts
1B
2B
3B
4B
5B
6B
All Teams
Aberdeen Christian Knights
Alcester-Hudson Cubs
Andes Central/Dakota Christian Thunder
Arlington Cardinals
Avon Pirates
Baltic Bulldogs
Bennett County Warriors
Bison/Hettinger/Scranton Cardinals
Bon Homme Cavaliers
Bowdle Bobcats
Bridgewater-Emery Huskies
Britton-Hecla Braves
Burke Cougars
Canistota Hawks
Castlewood Warriors
Centerville Tornadoes
Chester Flyers
Clark/Willow Lake Cyclones
Colman-Egan Hawks
Corsica-Stickney Jaguars
Crazy Horse Chiefs
Crow Creek Chieftains
De Smet Bulldogs
Dell Rapids St. Mary Cardinals
Deubrook Area Dolphins
Deuel Cardinals
Doland Wheelers
Edmunds Central Raiders
Elkton-Lake Benton Elks
Estelline/Hendricks Redhawks
Ethan Rustlers
Eureka Trojans
Faulkton Area Trojans
Flandreau Indian Indians
Florence/Henry Falcons
Frederick Area Titans
Freeman Flyers
Freeman Academy/Marion Bearcats
Garretson Blue Dragons
Gayville-Volin Raiders
Great Plains Lutheran Panthers
Gregory Gorillas
Hamlin Chargers
Hanson Beavers
Harding County Ranchers
Herreid Yellowjackets
Highmore-Harrold Pirates
Hill City Rangers
Hitchcock-Tulare Patriots
Howard Tigers
Ipswich Tigers
Irene-Wakonda Eagles
Iroquois/Lake Preston Sharks
James Valley Christian Vikings
Jones County Coyotes
Kadoka Area Kougars
Kimball/White Lake WiLdKats
Langford Area Lions
Lemmon Cowboys
Leola Titans
Lower Brule Sioux
Lyman Raiders
Marty Braves
McCook Central/Montrose Fighting Cougars
McIntosh Tigers
McLaughlin Mustangs
Miller Rustlers
Mitchell Christian Golden Eagles
Mount Vernon/Plankinton Titans
Newell Irrigators
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland Raiders
Parker Pheasants
Philip Scotties
Platte-Geddes Black Panthers
Potter County Battlers
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket Blackhawks
Scotland/Menno
Selby Area Lions
Stanley County Buffaloes
Sully Buttes Chargers
Takini Skyhawks
Timber Lake Panthers
Tiospaye Topa Thunderhawks
Tripp-Delmont/Armour Nighthawks
Viborg-Hurley Cougars
Wall Eagles
Waubay/Summit Mustangs
Webster Area Bearcats
Wessington Springs Spartans
White River Tigers
Wilmot Wolves
Wolsey-Wessington Warbirds
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×