South Dakota
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
South Dakota
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Golf (Spring)
2022-23
Leaders
Results
Teams
Seasons
Golf 2022-23
Leaders
Scores
Teams
Seasons
Show Filters
individual
team
All Grades
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
3B
All Districts
1B
2B
3B
4B
5B
6B
All Teams
All Teams
Aberdeen Christian Knights
Alcester-Hudson Cubs
Andes Central/Dakota Christian Thunder
Arlington Cardinals
Avon Pirates
Baltic Bulldogs
Bennett County Warriors
Bison/Hettinger/Scranton Cardinals
Bon Homme Cavaliers
Bowdle Bobcats
Bridgewater-Emery Huskies
Britton-Hecla Braves
Burke Cougars
Canistota Hawks
Castlewood Warriors
Centerville Tornadoes
Chester Flyers
Clark/Willow Lake Cyclones
Colman-Egan Hawks
Corsica-Stickney Jaguars
Crazy Horse Chiefs
Crow Creek Chieftains
De Smet Bulldogs
Dell Rapids St. Mary Cardinals
Deubrook Area Dolphins
Deuel Cardinals
Doland Wheelers
Edmunds Central Raiders
Elkton-Lake Benton Elks
Estelline/Hendricks Redhawks
Ethan Rustlers
Eureka Trojans
Faulkton Area Trojans
Flandreau Indian Indians
Florence/Henry Falcons
Frederick Area Titans
Freeman Flyers
Freeman Academy/Marion Bearcats
Garretson Blue Dragons
Gayville-Volin Raiders
Great Plains Lutheran Panthers
Gregory Gorillas
Hamlin Chargers
Hanson Beavers
Harding County Ranchers
Herreid Yellowjackets
Highmore-Harrold Pirates
Hill City Rangers
Hitchcock-Tulare Patriots
Howard Tigers
Ipswich Tigers
Irene-Wakonda Eagles
Iroquois/Lake Preston Sharks
James Valley Christian Vikings
Jones County Coyotes
Kadoka Area Kougars
Kimball/White Lake WiLdKats
Langford Area Lions
Lemmon Cowboys
Leola Titans
Lower Brule Sioux
Lyman Raiders
Marty Braves
McCook Central/Montrose Fighting Cougars
McIntosh Tigers
McLaughlin Mustangs
Miller Rustlers
Mitchell Christian Golden Eagles
Mount Vernon/Plankinton Titans
Newell Irrigators
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland Raiders
Parker Pheasants
Philip Scotties
Platte-Geddes Black Panthers
Potter County Battlers
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket Blackhawks
Scotland/Menno
Selby Area Lions
Stanley County Buffaloes
Sully Buttes Chargers
Takini Skyhawks
Timber Lake Panthers
Tiospaye Topa Thunderhawks
Tripp-Delmont/Armour Nighthawks
Viborg-Hurley Cougars
Wall Eagles
Waubay/Summit Mustangs
Webster Area Bearcats
Wessington Springs Spartans
White River Tigers
Wilmot Wolves
Wolsey-Wessington Warbirds
All Districts
1B
2B
3B
4B
5B
6B
All Teams
Aberdeen Christian Knights
Alcester-Hudson Cubs
Andes Central/Dakota Christian Thunder
Arlington Cardinals
Avon Pirates
Baltic Bulldogs
Bennett County Warriors
Bison/Hettinger/Scranton Cardinals
Bon Homme Cavaliers
Bowdle Bobcats
Bridgewater-Emery Huskies
Britton-Hecla Braves
Burke Cougars
Canistota Hawks
Castlewood Warriors
Centerville Tornadoes
Chester Flyers
Clark/Willow Lake Cyclones
Colman-Egan Hawks
Corsica-Stickney Jaguars
Crazy Horse Chiefs
Crow Creek Chieftains
De Smet Bulldogs
Dell Rapids St. Mary Cardinals
Deubrook Area Dolphins
Deuel Cardinals
Doland Wheelers
Edmunds Central Raiders
Elkton-Lake Benton Elks
Estelline/Hendricks Redhawks
Ethan Rustlers
Eureka Trojans
Faulkton Area Trojans
Flandreau Indian Indians
Florence/Henry Falcons
Frederick Area Titans
Freeman Flyers
Freeman Academy/Marion Bearcats
Garretson Blue Dragons
Gayville-Volin Raiders
Great Plains Lutheran Panthers
Gregory Gorillas
Hamlin Chargers
Hanson Beavers
Harding County Ranchers
Herreid Yellowjackets
Highmore-Harrold Pirates
Hill City Rangers
Hitchcock-Tulare Patriots
Howard Tigers
Ipswich Tigers
Irene-Wakonda Eagles
Iroquois/Lake Preston Sharks
James Valley Christian Vikings
Jones County Coyotes
Kadoka Area Kougars
Kimball/White Lake WiLdKats
Langford Area Lions
Lemmon Cowboys
Leola Titans
Lower Brule Sioux
Lyman Raiders
Marty Braves
McCook Central/Montrose Fighting Cougars
McIntosh Tigers
McLaughlin Mustangs
Miller Rustlers
Mitchell Christian Golden Eagles
Mount Vernon/Plankinton Titans
Newell Irrigators
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland Raiders
Parker Pheasants
Philip Scotties
Platte-Geddes Black Panthers
Potter County Battlers
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket Blackhawks
Scotland/Menno
Selby Area Lions
Stanley County Buffaloes
Sully Buttes Chargers
Takini Skyhawks
Timber Lake Panthers
Tiospaye Topa Thunderhawks
Tripp-Delmont/Armour Nighthawks
Viborg-Hurley Cougars
Wall Eagles
Waubay/Summit Mustangs
Webster Area Bearcats
Wessington Springs Spartans
White River Tigers
Wilmot Wolves
Wolsey-Wessington Warbirds
Stats
Scoring
Stats
Select
Scoring
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Previous
Next
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×