Scores
Battler Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Mobridge-Pollock Cross Country Meet

Warner
Bison
Timber Lake
Faulkton Area
Potter County
Aberdeen Christian
Faith
McLaughlin
Standing Rock
Lemmon
Plus 6 more
8/28 · 9:30 AM CT Oahe Hills Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 2
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Pheasants Invite - Cancelled

Dakota Hills
Hitchcock-Tulare
Redfield
Aberdeen Christian
Britton-Hecla
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Faulkton Area
Florence/Henry
Great Plains Lutheran
Plus 25 more
9/2 · 10:00 AM CT Fisher Grove Country Club
Wednesday, Sep 8
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Potter County Invitational

Potter County
9/8 · 1:00 PM CT Hoven Country Club
Saturday, Sep 11
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Ipswich Tigers Meet

Potter County
9/11 · 10:00 AM CT Split Rock Country Club
Saturday, Sep 18
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Battler Invitational

1
Highmore-Harrold
2
Ipswich
3
Faulkton Area
4
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
-
Stanley County
-
Sully Buttes
-
Sunshine Bible Academy
-
Timber Lake
-
Hitchcock-Tulare
-
Wakpala
Plus 6 more
9/18 · 10:00 AM CT Gettysburg Country Club
Wednesday, Sep 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Faulkton Invite

Crow Creek
Stanley County
Sully Buttes
Hitchcock-Tulare
James Valley Christian
Timber Lake
Northwestern
Potter County
Wolsey-Wessington
North Central
Plus 10 more
9/22 · 1:00 PM CT Lakeside Country Club
Saturday, Sep 25
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

North Central Invitational

Potter County
9/25 · 10:00 AM CT Eureka Municipal Golf Course
Monday, Sep 27
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Miller Invitational

Wessington Springs
Stanley County
Crow Creek
Miller
Sunshine Bible Academy
Redfield
Ipswich
Potter County
Wolsey-Wessington
Highmore-Harrold
Plus 12 more
9/27 · 2:00 PM CT Miller Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 2
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Action Club Invitational

Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Kimball/White Lake
North Central
Miller
Potter County
Sully Buttes
Wolsey-Wessington
Wakpala
Plus 2 more
10/2 · 10:00 AM CT Highmore Golf Course
Wednesday, Oct 6
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Combined CSDC & YTC - MS/V

Potter County
Herreid/Selby Area
McLaughlin
Wakpala
Sully Buttes
Mobridge-Pollock
Highmore-Harrold
Wolsey-Wessington
Sunshine Bible Academy
Lyman
Plus 2 more
10/6 · 1:00 PM CT Gettysburg Country Club
Wednesday, Oct 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 4B Meet

Potter County
Sully Buttes
Highmore-Harrold
Sunshine Bible Academy
Lower Brule
Timber Lake
Wessington Springs
Wolsey-Wessington
Herreid/Selby Area
Lyman
Plus 7 more
10/13 · 1:00 PM CT Gettysburg Country Club
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class B State Meet

Arlington
Estelline/Hendricks
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Iroquois/Doland
Chester
Lower Brule
Waverly-South Shore
Castlewood
De Smet
Aberdeen Roncalli
Plus 65 more
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
Battler Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND