1 |
Lincoln Christian - Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
11.94 |
2 |
Waverly - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly |
12.10 |
3 |
Columbus - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
12.21 |
4 |
Lincoln Southwest - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
12.51 |
5 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
12.57 |
1 |
Lincoln Christian - Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
25.21 |
2 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
25.22 |
3 |
Columbus - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
25.27 |
4 |
Lincoln Southwest - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
25.37 |
4 |
Waverly - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly |
25.37 |
1 |
Waverly - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly |
57.19 |
2 |
Bennington - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
59.11 |
3 |
Lincoln Southwest - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
59.98 |
4 |
Lincoln Christian - Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
1:00.62 |
5 |
Lincoln Southeast - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
1:00.85 |
1 |
Milford - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
2:23.50 |
2 |
Arlington - Class B - Capital Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
2:25.12 |
3 |
Bellevue West - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
2:25.15 |
4 |
Papillion-La Vista South - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
2:26.34 |
5 |
Elkhorn North - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
2:26.79 |
1 |
Milford - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
5:13.28 |
2 |
Norris - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly |
5:16.21 |
3 |
Elkhorn North - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
5:17.06 |
4 |
Lincoln North Star - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 |
5:21.32 |
5 |
Seward - Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
5:28.45 |
1 |
Elkhorn North - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
11:22.09 |
2 |
Norris - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly |
11:34.35 |
3 |
Seward - Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
11:45.09 |
4 |
Norris - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly |
11:46.63 |
5 |
Norris - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly |
11:53.71 |
1 |
Seward - Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
15.00 |
2 |
Lincoln Southwest - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
15.08 |
3 |
Minden - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
15.38 |
3 |
Kearney - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
15.38 |
5 |
Papillion-La Vista South - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
15.61 |
1 |
West Point-Beemer - Class B - East Husker Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
45.92 |
2 |
Seward - Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
46.60 |
3 |
Kearney - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
47.27 |
4 |
Lincoln Southwest - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
47.51 |
5 |
Lincoln Southwest - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
47.59 |
1 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
18-07.25 |
2 |
Omaha Northwest - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
18-02.00 |
3 |
Lincoln Southwest - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
17-02.00 |
4 |
Bennington - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
17-00.50 |
5 |
Bennington - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
16-09.25 |
1 |
Elkhorn South - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
5-08.00 |
2 |
Gretna - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
5-06.00 |
3 |
Seward - Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
5-05.00 |
4 |
Palmyra - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
5-04.00 |
4 |
Conestoga - Class C - Capital Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
5-04.00 |
1 |
Gretna - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
40-08.50 |
2 |
Bishop Neumann - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
38-06.50 |
3 |
Broken Bow - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
38-03.50 |
4 |
Fremont - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
37-09.50 |
5 |
Columbus - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
37-05.50 |
1 |
Fremont - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
115-09.00 |
2 |
Bishop Neumann - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
114-06.00 |
3 |
Burwell - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
114-02.00 |
4 |
Omaha Burke - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
112-06.00 |
5 |
Holdrege - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
111-10.00 |
1 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
36-09.75 |
2 |
Lincoln Southwest - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
35-00.00 |
3 |
Aurora - Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
34-11.75 |
4 |
Omaha Northwest - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
34-10.50 |
5 |
Battle Creek - Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
34-10.25 |
1 |
Waverly - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly |
10-08.00 |
2 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
10-06.00 |
2 |
Northwest - Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
10-06.00 |
2 |
Fillmore Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
10-06.00 |
5 |
Osceola - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
10-01.00 |