1 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
13.10 |
2 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
13.75 |
3 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
14.24 |
4 |
Falls City - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
14.28 |
5 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
14.33 |
1 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
28.34 |
2 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
29.44 |
3 |
Falls City - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
30.12 |
4 |
Freeman - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
30.30 |
5 |
Freeman - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
31.22 |
1 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
1:07.49 |
2 |
Falls City - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
1:07.99 |
3 |
Weeping Water - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
1:10.27 |
4 |
Weeping Water - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
1:10.83 |
5 |
Johnson County Central - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
1:11.62 |
1 |
Palmyra - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
2:41.69 |
2 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
2:51.21 |
3 |
Johnson County Central - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
2:52.05 |
4 |
Johnson County Central - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
2:59.83 |
5 |
Freeman - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
3:00.53 |
1 |
Palmyra - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
5:52.94 |
2 |
Johnson County Central - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
6:00.31 |
3 |
Weeping Water - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
6:02.03 |
4 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
6:15.60 |
5 |
Palmyra - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
6:20.33 |
1 |
Palmyra - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
12:23.00 |
2 |
Johnson County Central - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
13:05.95 |
3 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
13:42.60 |
4 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
14:26.69 |
1 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
15.41 |
2 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
18.01 |
3 |
Johnson County Central - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
19.04 |
4 |
Freeman - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
21.94 |
1 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
47.04 |
2 |
Palmyra - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
52.50 |
3 |
Freeman - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
59.61 |
4 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
1:00.59 |
1 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
15-07.75 |
2 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
15-04.50 |
3 |
Freeman - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
14-06.00 |
4 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
14-03.25 |
5 |
Mead - Class D - East Central Nebraska Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
14-02.00 |
1 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
5-00.00 |
2 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
4-08.00 |
2 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
4-08.00 |
4 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
4-06.00 |
5 |
Freeman - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
4-04.00 |
1 |
Johnson County Central - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
35-10.00 |
2 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
30-09.00 |
3 |
Johnson County Central - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
30-06.00 |
4 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
28-08.25 |
5 |
Palmyra - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
25-07.25 |
1 |
Johnson County Central - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
123-01.00 |
2 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
85-08.00 |
3 |
Johnson County Central - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
77-03.00 |
4 |
Johnson County Central - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
74-02.00 |
5 |
Palmyra - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
69-11.00 |
1 |
Freeman - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
30-07.75 |
2 |
Mead - Class D - East Central Nebraska Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
30-00.00 |
3 |
Johnson County Central - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
29-08.25 |
4 |
Johnson County Central - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
29-04.00 |
5 |
Palmyra - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
28-09.25 |
1 |
Freeman - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
8-06.00 |
1 |
Johnson County Central - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
8-06.00 |
3 |
Johnson County Central - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
7-06.00 |
4 |
Johnson County Central - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
7-00.00 |
5 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
6-06.00 |