1 |
Centura - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
13.56 |
2 |
Ord - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
14.04 |
3 |
Arcadia-Loup City - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
14.12 |
4 |
Centura - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
14.37 |
5 |
Gibbon - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-8 Host Southern Valley |
15.04 |
1 |
Centura - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
28.33 |
2 |
Ord - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
29.14 |
3 |
Arcadia-Loup City - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
29.59 |
4 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
30.54 |
5 |
Gibbon - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-8 Host Southern Valley |
30.90 |
1 |
St. Paul - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
1:06.54 |
2 |
Ord - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
1:10.38 |
3 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
1:13.98 |
4 |
Arcadia-Loup City - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
1:14.01 |
5 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
1:15.25 |
1 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
2:48.29 |
2 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
2:49.17 |
3 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
2:49.46 |
4 |
Centura - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
2:51.31 |
5 |
Ravenna - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
2:53.44 |
1 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
6:15.41 |
2 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
6:24.52 |
3 |
Ord - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
6:35.86 |
4 |
Ravenna - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
6:41.47 |
5 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
6:41.48 |
1 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
13:54.71 |
2 |
Ravenna - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
14:17.57 |
3 |
Arcadia-Loup City - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
16:36.14 |
1 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
17.42 |
2 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
17.99 |
3 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
18.09 |
4 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
18.13 |
5 |
Arcadia-Loup City - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
19.21 |
1 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
54.20 |
2 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
56.46 |
3 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
58.02 |
1 |
Ord - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
15-08.00 |
2 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
13-01.50 |
3 |
Gibbon - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-8 Host Southern Valley |
12-04.50 |
4 |
Gibbon - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-8 Host Southern Valley |
9-11.00 |
1 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
4-06.00 |
1 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
4-06.00 |
1 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
36-05.25 |
2 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
32-01.50 |
3 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
26-06.50 |
4 |
Arcadia-Loup City - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
23-04.75 |
5 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
22-07.00 |
1 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
95-10.75 |
2 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
86-00.75 |
3 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
81-05.00 |
4 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
76-10.50 |
5 |
Arcadia-Loup City - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
74-11.00 |
1 |
Centura - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
31-00.00 |
2 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
29-07.00 |
3 |
Arcadia-Loup City - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
26-08.50 |
1 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
8-06.00 |
2 |
Centura - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
8-00.00 |
3 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
7-00.00 |
3 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
7-00.00 |
5 |
Arcadia-Loup City - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
6-07.00 |