1 |
Lincoln Christian - Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
11.94 |
2 |
Northwest - Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
12.05 |
3 |
Lincoln High - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
12.07 |
4 |
Bennington - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
12.10 |
4 |
Waverly - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly |
12.10 |
1 |
Bennington - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
24.88 |
2 |
Northwest - Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
25.06 |
3 |
Omaha Burke - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
25.14 |
4 |
Lincoln Christian - Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
25.21 |
5 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
25.22 |
1 |
Waverly - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly |
57.19 |
2 |
Norris - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly |
57.34 |
3 |
Elkhorn North - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
57.57 |
4 |
Norris - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly |
57.87 |
5 |
Gretna - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
58.30 |
1 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
2:16.73 |
2 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
2:17.99 |
3 |
Elkhorn South - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
2:18.41 |
4 |
Waverly - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly |
2:21.08 |
5 |
Arlington - Class B - Capital Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
2:21.29 |
1 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
4:58.49 |
2 |
Elkhorn South - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
5:00.03 |
3 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
5:04.23 |
4 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
5:07.99 |
5 |
Gering - Class B - Western Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
5:12.26 |
1 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
10:45.43 |
2 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
11:18.37 |
3 |
York - Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
11:21.37 |
4 |
Elkhorn North - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
11:22.09 |
5 |
Papillion-La Vista South - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
11:28.66 |
1 |
Lincoln Pius X - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
13.70 |
2 |
Shelby-Rising City - Class C - Crossroads Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
14.50 |
3 |
Lincoln Northeast - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
14.57 |
4 |
Grand Island - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
14.88 |
5 |
Seward - Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
15.00 |
1 |
Lincoln Pius X - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
42.39 |
2 |
Grand Island - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
45.39 |
3 |
Omaha Burke - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
45.78 |
4 |
West Point-Beemer - Class B - East Husker Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
45.92 |
4 |
Adams Central - Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
45.92 |
1 |
Norris - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly |
19-02.50 |
2 |
Superior - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
19-02.00 |
3 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
18-07.25 |
4 |
Papillion-La Vista South - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
18-07.00 |
5 |
Omaha Northwest - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
18-02.00 |
1 |
Elkhorn South - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
5-08.00 |
2 |
Papillion-La Vista - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
5-06.00 |
2 |
Gretna - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
5-06.00 |
4 |
Lincoln North Star - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 |
5-05.00 |
4 |
Seward - Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
5-05.00 |
1 |
Norris - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly |
46-04.00 |
2 |
BDS - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
44-10.00 |
3 |
Millard North - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
44-03.50 |
4 |
Lincoln Southwest - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
42-06.00 |
5 |
South Sioux City - Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
41-05.00 |
1 |
Gothenburg - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
155-05.00 |
2 |
Seward - Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
145-02.00 |
3 |
Arcadia-Loup City - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
139-06.00 |
4 |
Wayne - Class B - Mid-State Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
138-04.00 |
5 |
Norris - Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly |
136-00.00 |
1 |
Lincoln Pius X - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
37-09.00 |
2 |
Guardian Angels Central Catholic - Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
37-08.00 |
3 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
36-09.75 |
4 |
Superior - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
36-09.00 |
5 |
Omaha Marian - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
36-08.25 |
1 |
Fremont - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
12-05.00 |
2 |
Kearney Catholic - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-8 Host Southern Valley |
11-06.00 |
2 |
Grand Island - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
11-06.00 |
2 |
Holdrege - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
11-06.00 |
5 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
11-00.00 |