Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
48.93 |
2 |
|
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
49.29 |
3 |
|
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
50.03 |
4 |
|
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
50.09 |
5 |
|
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
50.49 |
6 |
|
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
50.60 |
7 |
Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
50.95 |
8 |
|
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
50.99 |
9 |
|
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
51.06 |
10 |
|
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
51.26 |
11 |
|
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
51.31 |
12 |
|
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
51.33 |
13 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High Jordyn Rochholz, Kaelyn Andersen |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
51.63 |
14 |
|
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
51.81 |
15 |
|
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
51.99 |
16 |
Class B - Capital Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 20 |
52.15 |
17 |
|
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
52.19 |
18 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
52.20 |
19 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
52.38 |
20 |
Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
52.69 |
21 |
Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview RaeAnn Thompson |
Falls City High School Mon Apr 24 |
52.75 |
22 |
|
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
52.91 |
23 |
Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
53.09 |
24 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
53.16 |
25 |
Class B - Capital Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
53.23 |
26 |
|
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
53.26 |
27 |
Class B - Frontier Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
Omaha Northwest High School Thu Apr 27 |
53.36 |
28 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
53.43 |
29 |
Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
53.54 |
30 |
|
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
53.58 |
31 |
|
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
53.61 |
32 |
Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview Ivy Leuck, Rylee Mogensen |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
53.76 |
33 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 20 |
53.88 |
34 |
Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
53.97 |
35 |
Class B - Capital Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
Douglas County West High School Thu Apr 6 |
54.16 |
36 |
|
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
54.20 |
37 |
Class B - Mid-State Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 11 |
54.38 |
38 |
|
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
54.52 |
39 |
|
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
54.75 |
40 |
|
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
55.03 |
41 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
55.63 |
42 |
Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
55.65 |
43 |
Class B - Western Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala Madison Still, Leona Brezenski |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
55.76 |
44 |
Class B - East Husker Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
56.06 |
45 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High Megan Robinson, Grace Darling, Sarah Kolterman |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
56.09 |
46 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 20 |
56.48 |
47 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Track Sat Mar 25 |
56.53 |
48 |
|
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
56.54 |
49 |
Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege Alex Obermiller, Sam Obermiller |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
56.68 |
50 |
Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly Allison Davis, Mikya Lierman |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
57.15 |