Rk | Team | Event | 4x800 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High Mia Murray, Izzy Apel, Peyton Svehla, Leighton Nyberg |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
9:51.77 |
2 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High Molly Chapman, Anna Sroczynski, Hannah Bedient, Natalie Prichard |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
10:03.00 |
3 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus Mya Kafka, Lizzie Lesoing, Leslie Dolson, Lily Schwartz |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
10:06.02 |
4 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus Ayva Darmento, Johana Macias, Jenna Knuppel, Chloe Hemmer |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
10:09.02 |
5 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney Sam Stava, Dawson Kreycik, Darin Brockmeier, Olivia Gaasch |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
10:09.81 |
6 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 Abigail Foster, Rachel Mortimer, Esther Protzman, Paige Godfrey |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
10:11.43 |
7 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 Kacie Cunningham, Hope Riedel, Brianne Travis, Greta Zastrow |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
10:22.16 |
8 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High Natalya Woods, Lauren Maw, Maizie Stricker, Maisy Viehl |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
10:31.26 |
9 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus Addison Johnson, Hannah Kropatsch, Hailey Kropatsch, Citlaly Ramirez |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
10:57.97 |
10 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High Katie Johnsen, Teagan Cheetsos, Lauren Brown, Annika Staab |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
10:58.96 |