Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-8 Host Southern Valley Margaret Haarberg, Payton Dzingle, Alyssa Onnen, Hazel Haarberg |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
49.77 |
2 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger Brynn Settje, Tanyn Larson, Korbee Wendt, Chloe Hanel |
Humphrey High School Wed May 3 |
51.45 |
3 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic Lindsey Emanuel, Kaitlyn Emanuel, Maya Kirschenmann, Alexa Brodd |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
51.58 |
4 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger Avah Ruwe, Grace Schlueter, Sydney Sagehorn, Kylie Kloster |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
51.87 |
5 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic Jocelyn Stara, Ava Hilger, Lilly Collins, Veronica Reimers |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
52.34 |
6 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger Chaney Nelson, Amy Snader, Gretchen Seagren, Abigail Sechler |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 25 |
52.45 |
6 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic Molly Besch, Maura Tichota, Mylee Tichota, Allison Kirchmann |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
52.45 |
8 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial Cambria Saunders, Bree Nisly, Kate Luebbe, Savannah Horne |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
52.47 |
9 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse Kathleen Donovan, Kadyn Sisco, Bridget Donovan, Ashlynn Vestal |
Auburn High School Tue Mar 28 |
52.51 |
10 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse Sophie Wohlgemuth, Clara Admiraal, Lily Wohlgemuth, Abby Wachal |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
52.54 |
11 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic Lizzie Lilly, Jill Johnson, Ela Lanik, Adalin Bosak |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
52.77 |
12 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic Jacee Anthony, Blair Jordan, Caitlin Guenther, Ellie Tramp |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
52.80 |
13 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic Meagan Jahde, Ava Daro, Kailey Blum, Avery Couch |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
52.84 |
14 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central Halle Bargen, Khloe Mundorf, Ariana Heusinkvelt, Sadie Cornell |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
52.89 |
14 |
Class C - Crossroads Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial Kadence Calahan, Liberty Baker, Kaylei Perry, Danica Watts |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
52.89 |
16 |
Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt Kendyl Delimont, Dakota Stutzman, Cheyan Temple, Cameryn Goochey |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
52.93 |
17 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central Kennedy Perrien, Alivia Huxoll, Madylinn Bautista, Chloe Bergen |
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 13 |
53.02 |
18 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse Tyanna Jenkins, Ayla Garrett, Haven Zimmerman, Elizabeth Harvey |
Auburn High School Tue Mar 28 |
53.03 |
19 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial Dayrin Zarraga, Sage Brabec, Ellie Morgan, Macie Peters |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
53.05 |
20 |
Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic Olivia Taylor, Antonia Stevens, Julien Buckles, Gracen Evans |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 11 |
53.12 |
21 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic Faith Christensen, Grace Reifenrath, Lauren Bernecker, Sophia Reifenrath |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
53.17 |
22 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial Lauren Suntych, Paige Crawford, Kyra Wooden, Hailey Marr |
Sutton Tue Mar 21 |
53.18 |
23 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger Tresha Koch, Karsyn Dusatko, Oliva Hupp, Mollie Spotanski |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 11 |
53.30 |
24 |
Class C - Trailblazer Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic Lillie Beach, Jessica Sandell, Izzy Stenger, Rachel Lannin |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
53.43 |
25 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central Kyler Weidner, Grace Ganatra, Allison Stritt, Payton Sullivan |
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 13 |
53.44 |
26 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial Nicole Chilewski, Tatum Kapustka, Eva Jaixen, Sami Augustyn |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Thu Apr 20 |
53.64 |
27 |
Class C - Frontier Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic Vanessa Nava, Liberty Ballard, Jasmine Bond, Ella Hood |
Douglas County West High School Thu Apr 6 |
53.77 |
28 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central Baylee Larson, Hannah Dunning, Logan Rainforth, Ridley Sadd |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
53.79 |
29 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse Brianna Ross, Brooke Goudie, Delaney Frahm, Ella Zierott |
Douglas County West High School Thu Apr 6 |
53.82 |
30 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central Aubrey Burton, Sarah Spahr, Macy Stutzman, Tanya Miller |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
54.20 |
31 |
Class C - Niobrara Valley Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt Dalya Dearmont, Jade Johnson, Tatelyn Smith, Brooklyn Buell |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
54.22 |
32 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse Ella Aaberg, Riley Bennett, Mira Fosmer, Sagan Leach |
Louisville High School Fri Mar 24 |
54.33 |
33 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger Cassie Peatrowsky, Mackenzie Schmid, Adyson Luebbert, Jocelynn Skoda |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
54.36 |
34 |
Class C - Western Trails Conference - District C-9 Host Perkins County Lainey Fillmore, Rowan Simonson, Reaghan Shultz, Kylie Goings |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
54.38 |
35 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic Kirsten Frey, Maya Dolliver, Madalyn Dolliver, Olyvia Nelson |
Hartington Community Complex Thu Apr 6 |
54.46 |
36 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial Lexis Vancura, Britta Deden, Kaidence Wilson, Natalie Williams |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Mar 28 |
54.47 |
37 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt Sophie Humphrey, Sydney Kuchar, Addi Taake, Aurora Hingst |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
54.61 |
38 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse Caryss Jurgens, Ruby Hindera, Neveah Niles, Rebe Pellegrini |
Auburn High School Sat Apr 29 |
54.89 |
39 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger Jordyn Gentrup, Danika Alexander, Taylor Scholting, Charli Jacobs |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 11 |
55.21 |
40 |
Class C - Fort Kearney Conference - District C-8 Host Southern Valley Trissa Chavez, Kylinn Daugherty, Josee Tesmer, Grace John |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
55.26 |
41 |
Class C - Niobrara Valley Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt Lily Hagemann, Makenzi Mutum, Lily Hartl, Cassidy Frey |
Humphrey High School Wed May 3 |
55.33 |
42 |
Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt Talia Wenig, JoJo Jordan, Kimber McGinley, Malika Monroe |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
55.63 |
43 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central Reyna Hafer, Carly Lukes, Kaili Head, Angelina Schademann |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
55.75 |
44 |
Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic Alivia Morten, Mani Lange, Kennadi Peitz, Abi Rice |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
56.08 |
45 |
Class C - Pioneer Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central Kennadee VanWinkle, Skye Washburn, Meila Gronemeyer, Ashlynn Brown |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
56.11 |
46 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central Morgan Watson, Tatiana Meza, Claire Watson, Carly Rains |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
56.40 |
47 |
Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic Alyssa Petersen, Janessa Overgaard, Madi Roeber, Makenna Owens |
Homer High School Thu Apr 13 |
56.71 |
47 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse Arely Cabrales, Kali Drake, Nayeli Manriquez, Harley Lubben |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
56.71 |
49 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central Koti Wiedel, Braelyn Degenhardt, Meigha Schmidt, Savanna Wiedel |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
56.87 |
50 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger McKenzie Murphy, Ella Bridges, Kenidee McClain, Treylynn Sheridan |
West Point-Beemer High School Mon Apr 3 |
56.96 |