Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High Reese Jensen, Kennedy Wade, Tatum Dowding, Katelyn Langford |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
48.93 |
2 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly Tahya Mrsny, Alyssa Folds, Joslyn Rice, Alonna Depalma |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
49.29 |
3 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege Kyra Ray, Emma Harb, Aizlynn Krafka, avyn urbanski |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
50.03 |
4 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly Kelsey Miller, Eden Schulz, Vicki Wang, Coral Collins |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
50.09 |
5 |
Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central Khyah Vaughn, Bailee Durant, Jordan Kriens, Emily Penne |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
50.49 |
6 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly Riley Schwisow, Anna Gleason, Brooke Gleason, Avery Barnard |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
50.60 |
7 |
Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala Taylor Burge, Ava Weyers, Clara Evert, Aubrey O'hare |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
50.95 |
8 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly Alivia Hausmann, Rosario Hadley, Kalli Grummert, Gracie Kircher |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
50.99 |
9 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege Kehlanee Bengtson, Madelyn Brown, Eva Fahrnbruch, Jayke Krueger |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
51.06 |
10 |
Class B - Independent - District B-5 Host Holdrege Ariel Tubbs, Makenzie Nollette, Abigail Kendall, Hannah Satterly |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
51.26 |
11 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High Kamerin Turner, Madeleine Harrison, Halle Pribnow, Alissa Lake |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
51.31 |
12 |
Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala Kennedy Walter, Danika Havlicek, Lacyn Keller, Paige Bortner |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
51.33 |
13 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High Jordyn Rochholz, Karlie Villwok, Kaelyn Andersen, Bridget Schnoor |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
51.63 |
14 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central Taryn Molt, Blake Barcel, Molly Frenzen, Jordyn Loseke |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
51.81 |
15 |
Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala Mallory Murphy, Tayden Kirchner, Eideann Tuttle, Sophia Plugge |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
51.99 |
16 |
Class B - Capital Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly Joslyn Sargent, Bree Schefdore, Lauren Gerdes, Jadah Laughlin |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 20 |
52.15 |
17 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview Holly Wilson, Ciara Wulff, Mila Wehrbein, Lena Perez |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
52.19 |
18 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview Isabelle Derby, Alaina Nelson, Macy Czech, Hannah Tagel |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
52.20 |
19 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High Jacy Schueth, Reese Beemer, Greta Gailbraith, Audie Keeling |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
52.38 |
20 |
Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview Rhionna Matthews, Josie Rohr, Summer Stidham, Ellie Shanahan |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
52.69 |
21 |
Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview Ashleigh Kirkendall, Paige Young, Carlea Dunkhas, RaeAnn Thompson |
Falls City High School Mon Apr 24 |
52.75 |
22 |
Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly Evyn Shafer, Mattea Kassebaum, Arisyn Bratt, Jacie Rexilius |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
52.91 |
23 |
Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala Kelseigh Romero, Blair Brennan, Brilee Weise, Taryn Chytka |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
53.09 |
24 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly Lauren Eggerling, Le Nelson, Lesli Kratochvil, Camry Draeger |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
53.16 |
25 |
Class B - Capital Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly Sava Hitz, Madelyn Lubischer, Kamarin Simmons, Taylor Kopecky |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
53.23 |
26 |
Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High Kyra McNair, Raegan Elmblad, Olivia Behlen, Mallory Riffel |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
53.26 |
27 |
Class B - Frontier Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview Starr Mills, Nyadiit Lual, JaKiyah Thomas, Ceairra Wood |
Omaha Northwest High School Thu Apr 27 |
53.36 |
28 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege Lauren Hills, Chloe Koch, Cynley Wilkinson, Lainey Portwine |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
53.43 |
29 |
Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege Emma Brandes, Hallie Rutherford, Kamryn Wright, Reagan Fousek |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
53.54 |
30 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala Reese Kuecker, Nevaeh Sauer, Jessica Hovie, Mady Wolfe |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
53.58 |
31 |
Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege Priscilla Madriz, Makenna Starkey, Lauren Starkey, Myla Emery |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
53.61 |
32 |
Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview Sophy Orsi, Ivy Leuck, Rylee Mogensen, Joscelin Banzhaf |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
53.76 |
33 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview Isabelle Bertrang, Aaliyah Bentley, Lilly Nelson, Lashariae Thomas |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 20 |
53.88 |
34 |
Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central Kyra Bowen, Raya Kluever, Annie Weber, Rebecca Kosch |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
53.97 |
35 |
Class B - Capital Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High Payton Burton, Remy Kirby, Raya Sattem, Madi Taft |
Douglas County West High School Thu Apr 6 |
54.16 |
36 |
Class B - Mid-State Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central Bethany Kaup, Abbie Cone, Skylar Scholting, Claudia Riggert |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
54.20 |
37 |
Class B - Mid-State Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central Frantzdie Barner, Haley Kramer, Reginae Menyweather, Nyla Bolles |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 11 |
54.38 |
38 |
Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege Taya Marquardt, Erin Michalski, Keeley Vaughn, Hanna Swearingen |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
54.52 |
39 |
Class B - Capital Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High Alison Dill, Arianna Nelson, Ella Bouwman, Angeline Nelson |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
54.75 |
40 |
Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High Adrianne Pruss, Lucy Euteneuer, Allison Harbold, Sydney Malesker |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
55.03 |
41 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege Hannah Fiala, Alexis St. John, Brooke Baker, Claire Brown |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
55.63 |
42 |
Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege Macey Haines, Maddie Diederichs, Halle McCaslin, Janae Marten |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
55.65 |
43 |
Class B - Western Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala Madison Still, Lily Haack, Jane Beals, Leona Brezenski |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
55.76 |
44 |
Class B - East Husker Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central Katrina Moyer, Willa Hughes, Olivia Gross, Addison Toelle |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
56.06 |
45 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High Lillie Harris, Megan Robinson, Grace Darling, Sarah Kolterman |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
56.09 |
46 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview Laney Denniston, Jayce Harrah, Grace Conner, Jocelyn Davis |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 20 |
56.48 |
47 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly Elizabeth Wleh, Trinity Springs, Chiara Ijoma, Jayla Winters |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Track Sat Mar 25 |
56.53 |
48 |
Class B - Capital Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High Callee Shearer, Austyn Flesner, Ryann Kirchmann, Emme Timm |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
56.54 |
49 |
Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege Alex Obermiller, Jessica Vetick, Sam Obermiller, Gracie Mudloff |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
56.68 |
50 |
Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly Allison Davis, Regan Kapke, Cambria Myers, Mikya Lierman |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
57.15 |