Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
48.89 |
2 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
48.93 |
3 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
49.03 |
4 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
49.29 |
5 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-8 Host Southern Valley |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
49.77 |
6 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
50.01 |
7 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
50.03 |
8 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
50.07 |
9 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
50.09 |
10 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
50.20 |
11 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
50.40 |
12 |
Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
50.49 |
13 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
50.56 |
14 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
50.60 |
15 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
50.70 |
16 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
50.71 |
17 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
50.79 |
18 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
50.86 |
19 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
50.93 |
20 |
Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
50.95 |
21 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host Waverly |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
50.99 |
22 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
51.06 |
23 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
51.14 |
24 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
51.19 |
25 |
Class B - Independent - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
51.26 |
26 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
51.31 |
27 |
Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
51.33 |
28 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
51.34 |
29 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
Humphrey High School Wed May 3 |
51.45 |
30 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
51.58 |
31 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
51.63 |
32 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
51.70 |
33 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
51.79 |
34 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
51.81 |
35 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
51.87 |
36 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
51.99 |
36 |
Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
51.99 |
38 |
Class B - Capital Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 20 |
52.15 |
39 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
52.19 |
40 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
52.20 |
41 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
52.34 |
42 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
52.38 |
43 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
52.45 |
43 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 25 |
52.45 |
45 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
52.47 |
46 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
Auburn High School Tue Mar 28 |
52.51 |
47 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
52.54 |
48 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
52.64 |
49 |
Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
52.69 |
50 |
Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
Falls City High School Mon Apr 24 |
52.75 |