Rk | Athlete | Event | 400M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wakefield |
Wayne Junior/Senior High School Track Tue Apr 4 |
1:00.44 |
2 |
Guardian Angels Central Catholic |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
1:01.19 |
3 |
Shelby-Rising City |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:01.41 |
4 |
Elmwood-Murdock |
Auburn High School Sat Apr 29 |
1:01.99 |
5 |
Syracuse |
Syracuse High School Track Thu Apr 13 |
1:02.88 |
6 |
Tri County |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
1:03.13 |
7 |
Shelby-Rising City |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:04.20 |
8 |
Gordon-Rushville |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
1:04.29 |
9 |
Elmwood-Murdock |
Douglas County West High School Thu Apr 6 |
1:05.49 |
10 |
Sutton |
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 13 |
1:05.81 |
11 |
Doniphan-Trumbull |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
1:06.05 |
12 |
Ainsworth |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
1:06.71 |
13 |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Mar 28 |
1:06.96 | |
14 |
Clarkson/Leigh |
Humphrey High School Wed May 3 |
1:07.04 |
15 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Aquinas High School Track Mon Apr 3 |
1:07.17 |
16 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
1:07.40 |
17 |
Tekamah-Herman |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Mar 25 |
1:07.64 |
18 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
1:07.83 |
19 |
Crofton |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
1:08.40 |
20 |
Ainsworth |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
1:08.68 |
21 |
Stanton |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 11 |
1:08.76 |
22 |
Cross County |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 21 |
1:08.83 |
23 |
Centennial |
Malcolm Junior/Senior High School Thu Apr 6 |
1:08.99 |
24 |
Centura |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
1:09.33 |
25 |
Tri County |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 17 |
1:09.66 |
26 |
Palmyra |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
1:09.90 |
27 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Louisville High School Fri Mar 24 |
1:09.97 |
28 |
Johnson County Central |
Auburn High School Tue Mar 28 |
1:10.00 |
29 |
Crofton |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
1:10.31 |
30 |
Louisville |
Platteview High School Fri Mar 31 |
1:10.89 |
31 |
Thayer Central |
Thayer Central High School Tue Mar 21 |
1:10.92 |
32 |
Doniphan-Trumbull |
Sutton Tue Mar 21 |
1:10.93 |
33 |
Guardian Angels Central Catholic |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
1:11.36 |
34 |
Centennial |
Louisville High School Fri Mar 24 |
1:11.41 |
35 |
Bishop Neumann |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
1:11.60 |
36 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Louisville High School Fri Mar 24 |
1:11.79 |
37 |
Omaha Brownell Talbot |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Fri Mar 17 |
1:12.29 |
38 |
Oakland-Craig |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 25 |
1:12.44 |
39 |
Freeman |
Auburn High School Sat Apr 29 |
1:12.76 |
40 |
Logan View |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 25 |
1:12.85 |
41 |
Weeping Water |
Douglas County West High School Thu Apr 6 |
1:12.90 |
42 |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Mar 28 |
1:13.12 | |
43 |
Clarkson/Leigh |
Humphrey High School Wed May 3 |
1:13.28 |
44 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Track Sat Mar 25 |
1:13.36 |
45 |
Tekamah-Herman |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
1:13.87 |
46 |
Thayer Central |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
1:14.21 |
47 |
Weeping Water |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 17 |
1:15.00 |
48 |
Centura |
Sutton Tue Mar 21 |
1:15.40 |
49 |
Hartington-Newcastle |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
1:15.53 |
50 |
Cornerstone Christian |
Douglas County West High School Thu Apr 6 |
1:16.26 |