Rk | Athlete | Event | 100M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kearney Catholic |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
12.34 |
2 |
Bishop Neumann |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
12.60 |
3 |
Thayer Central |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
12.72 |
4 |
David City |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
12.73 |
5 |
Central Valley |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
12.92 |
6 |
Raymond Central |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
12.95 |
6 |
Aurora |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
12.95 |
8 |
Bellevue East |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
13.00 |
8 |
Beatrice |
Beatrice High School Track Sat Apr 29 |
13.00 |
10 |
Lincoln Northeast |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
13.01 |
11 |
Logan View |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 25 |
13.05 |
12 |
Wayne |
Schuyler Central High School Track Thu Apr 20 |
13.06 |
13 |
Gretna |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
13.08 |
14 |
Central Valley |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
13.09 |
15 |
Auburn |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
13.10 |
15 |
Conestoga |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
13.10 |
17 |
North Bend Central |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
13.12 |
18 |
Holdrege |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
13.14 |
19 |
Bellevue West |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
13.17 |
20 |
Northwest |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
13.25 |
21 |
Elkhorn South |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
13.28 |
22 |
Osceola |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
13.30 |
23 |
Gretna |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Mon Apr 24 |
13.31 |
24 |
Omaha Buena Vista High school |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
13.32 |
24 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 30 |
13.32 |
24 |
Gretna |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Mon Apr 24 |
13.32 |
27 |
Malcolm |
Malcolm Junior/Senior High School Thu Apr 6 |
13.33 |
27 |
Lincoln Northeast |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
13.33 |
29 |
Yutan |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
13.34 |
30 |
Oakland-Craig |
Homer High School Thu Apr 6 |
13.35 |
31 |
Lincoln Northeast |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
13.36 |
32 |
Boys Town |
Omaha Northwest High School Thu Apr 27 |
13.38 |
33 |
Omaha Marian |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
13.39 |
34 |
Ponca |
Homer High School Thu Apr 13 |
13.40 |
34 |
Beatrice |
Syracuse High School Track Thu Apr 13 |
13.40 |
34 |
Riverside |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
13.40 |
37 |
Norris |
Syracuse High School Track Thu Apr 13 |
13.41 |
38 |
Bennington |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
13.45 |
39 |
Beatrice |
York High School Track Sat Apr 22 |
13.47 |
40 |
Omaha Concordia |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
13.48 |
40 |
Gothenburg |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
13.48 |
42 |
Ralston |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
13.49 |
43 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
13.50 |
44 |
Crete |
Syracuse High School Track Thu Apr 13 |
13.51 |
45 |
Silver Lake |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
13.55 |
46 |
Conestoga |
West Point-Beemer High School Mon Apr 3 |
13.56 |
46 |
Nebraska Christian |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
13.56 |
48 |
Fremont |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
13.59 |
49 |
Columbus |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
13.60 |
50 |
Lincoln North Star |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
13.62 |