Rk | Athlete | Event | 400M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bishop Neumann |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
59.62 |
2 |
Malcolm |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:01.43 |
3 |
Logan View |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
1:02.24 |
4 |
David City |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Track Sat Mar 25 |
1:03.69 |
5 |
Ponca |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 11 |
1:04.00 |
6 |
Conestoga |
Auburn High School Tue Mar 28 |
1:05.18 |
7 |
Cornerstone Christian |
Omaha Northwest High School Thu Apr 27 |
1:05.53 |
8 |
Thayer Central |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
1:06.02 |
9 |
Oakland-Craig |
Homer High School Thu Apr 6 |
1:06.36 |
10 |
Omaha Brownell Talbot |
Douglas County West High School Thu Apr 6 |
1:06.62 |
11 |
Cornerstone Christian |
Omaha Northwest High School Thu Apr 27 |
1:06.82 |
12 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:07.36 |
13 |
Shelby-Rising City |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Fri Mar 17 |
1:07.56 |
14 |
Yutan |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
1:07.64 |
15 |
Archbishop Bergan |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
1:07.90 |
16 |
Grand Island Central Catholic |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 17 |
1:07.93 |
17 |
Oakland-Craig |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 25 |
1:08.01 |
18 |
David City |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
1:08.07 |
19 |
Ponca |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 11 |
1:08.13 |
20 |
Bancroft-Rosalie |
West Point-Beemer High School Mon Apr 3 |
1:08.34 |
21 |
Amherst |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
1:08.58 |
22 |
Milford |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Mar 25 |
1:08.63 |
23 |
Shelby-Rising City |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Fri Mar 17 |
1:08.90 |
24 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Sutton Tue Mar 21 |
1:09.02 |
25 |
Centennial |
Louisville High School Fri Mar 24 |
1:09.24 |
26 |
Wisner-Pilger |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
1:09.80 |
27 |
Malcolm |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 17 |
1:09.87 |
28 |
Tekamah-Herman |
Wayne State College Indoor Track Sat Mar 18 |
H 1:09.94 |
29 |
Cross County |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:09.98 |
30 |
Gordon-Rushville |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
1:10.03 |
31 |
North Central |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
1:10.05 |
32 |
Yutan |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Fri Mar 17 |
1:10.24 |
33 |
Weeping Water |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 17 |
1:10.27 |
34 |
Doniphan-Trumbull |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
1:10.40 |
35 |
Conestoga |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
1:10.48 |
36 |
Weeping Water |
Douglas County West High School Thu Apr 6 |
1:10.83 |
37 |
Tekamah-Herman |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
1:11.06 |
38 |
Conestoga |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 17 |
1:11.28 |
39 |
Twin River |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 17 |
1:11.35 |
40 |
Kearney Catholic |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
1:11.38 |
41 |
Sutton |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
1:11.46 |
42 |
Johnson County Central |
Auburn High School Sat Apr 29 |
1:11.62 |
43 |
Malcolm |
Malcolm Junior/Senior High School Thu Apr 6 |
1:11.73 |
44 |
Bishop Neumann |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
1:11.77 |
45 |
Stanton |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
1:11.90 |
46 |
Thayer Central |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
1:12.28 |
47 |
Syracuse |
Syracuse High School Track Thu Apr 13 |
1:12.46 |
48 |
Thayer Central |
Thayer Central High School Tue Mar 21 |
1:12.55 |
49 |
Sutton |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
1:12.72 |
50 |
Wakefield |
Wayne Junior/Senior High School Track Tue Apr 4 |
1:12.75 |