Rk | Team | Event | Season | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SaReya Giebelhaus, Neryah Hekl, Zainab Funnah, Dajaz Defrand |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
47.92 |
2 |
Alexis Carbonell-Smith, Zakeirah Johnson, MaKayla Thompson, Aaliyah Franklin |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
48.89 |
3 |
Reese Jensen, Kennedy Wade, Tatum Dowding, Katelyn Langford |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
|
48.93 |
4 |
Jamiah Patterson, Serenity Williams, Claire Raszick, Neryah Hekl |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
49.03 |
5 |
Chloe Green, Hadassah Davies, Amnie Berry, MaryAnn Lewis |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
49.19 |
6 |
Lilja Bratsburg, Tarisa Frans, Lennah Kathol, Ashtyn Ogren |
Columbus High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
49.26 |
7 |
Tahya Mrsny, Alyssa Folds, Joslyn Rice, Alonna Depalma |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
49.29 |
8 |
Ella Cooper, Sydney Glause, Emmalee Sheppard, Tania Gleason |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
49.40 |
9 |
Rylee Hanke, Millie Waldo, Ansley Real, Alonna Depalma |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
49.41 |
10 |
Kaylie McNeill, Katie Shafer, Aurora Griffin, Zaidah Lightener |
Columbus High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
49.46 |
10 |
Kennah Bretschneider, Taylor Schuster, Nonic Oelling, Jaida Rowe |
Lincoln High High School Wed Apr 27 |
|
49.46 |
12 |
Chaeli Harris, Jayda Starks, Camryn Harrison, Courtney Robinson |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
49.65 |
13 |
Kennah Bretschneider, Nonic Oelling, Sole Jones, Rosie Hadley |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
49.67 |
14 |
Aaliyah Franklin, Zakeirah Johnson, MaKayla Thompson, Alexis Carbonell-Smith |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
49.70 |
14 |
Reese Jensen, Olivia Behlen, Katelyn Langford, Harper Bohaboj |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
49.70 |
16 |
Margaret Haarberg, Payton Dzingle, Alyssa Onnen, Hazel Haarberg |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
49.77 |
17 |
Kyra Ray, Brooke Starman, Emma Harb, Becca Dinkelman |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
49.83 |
18 |
Nevail Toft, Tre'sor Porter, Elizabeth Burton, Alexis Bornemeier |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
49.87 |
19 |
Layla Hopkins, Chloe Vaughn, Cecile Ahrens, Sadie Millard |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
49.92 |
20 |
Fidelis Neneman, Alexandria Gilbert, Ella Dalton, Elizabeth Schiefelbein |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
49.94 |
21 |
Izabella Tranmer, Khyah Vaughn, Bailee Durant, Emily Penne |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
|
49.98 |
22 |
Kennah Bretschneider, Nonic Oelling, Taylor Schuster, Taylor Korecky |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
50.01 |
23 |
Riley Schwisow, Avery Barnard, Anna Gleason, Morgan Mahoney |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
50.02 |
23 |
Jasmine Bogard, Jessica Wynne, Nyasaia Thomas, Kashae' Harbour |
Papillion-La Vista South High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
50.02 |
25 |
Kyra Ray, Emma Harb, Aizlynn Krafka, avyn urbanski |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
50.03 |
26 |
Kacey Porter, Iris Bumgarner, Kaitlyn Freudenberg, Kiarra Fennell |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
50.07 |
27 |
Reese Jensen, Kennedy Wade, Olivia Sangster, Katelyn Langford |
Bennington High School Track Tue May 3 |
|
50.08 |
28 |
Kelsey Miller, Eden Schulz, Vicki Wang, Coral Collins |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
50.09 |
29 |
Lainey Wilhelm, Lena Ward, Emma Gottberg, Regan Barnard |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
50.10 |
30 |
avyn urbanski, Kamrynn Mings, Grace Baasch, Kyra Ray |
Waverly High School Track Mon Apr 11 |
|
50.17 |
31 |
Ally Harper, Abby Hastings, Josie Gabel, Maddie Boothe |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
50.18 |
32 |
Anniston Trevarrow, Leah Heck, Emilia Wieczorek, Hope Norvig |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
50.20 |
33 |
Brooklyn Riggles, Aurora Griffin, Grace Pham, Zaidah Lightener |
Papillion-La Vista South High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
50.21 |
33 |
Melody Sanchez, Chloe Ahrens, Karsyn Leeling, Payton Schrotburger |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
50.21 |
35 |
Margaret Haarberg, Payton Dzingle, Lizzie Black, Hazel Haarberg |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
|
50.25 |
36 |
Alivia Hausmann, Rosario Hadley, Gracie Kircher, Taylor Bredthauer |
Bennington High School Track Tue May 3 |
|
50.30 |
37 |
Ciara Williams, Lindsay Miller, Dru Zoucha, Maya Zoucha |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
50.32 |
38 |
Ceairra Wood, Cortni Lattin, JaKiyah Thomas, Aliah Longmore-Harris |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
|
50.33 |
39 |
Courtney Thee, Sammie Scarlett, Shayna Zamrzla, Elle Dahlgren |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
50.35 |
40 |
Hannah Dahlke, Paighton Erb, Danica Taylor, Elizabeth Wemhoff |
Columbus High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
50.36 |
41 |
Misha Kociemba, Kelsey Hatcher, Abigail Focke, Gabby Martinez |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
50.40 |
42 |
Mia Garrett, Chloe Green, Jazmine Graham, Ryanne Estima |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
50.42 |
43 |
Kaitlyn Freudenberg, Fiona Thorne, Avaerie Graves, Addison Bridgford |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
50.47 |
44 |
A'Niya Jackson, Nataya Lockett, Quinesha Lockett, Kiana Estima |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
50.48 |
45 |
Khyah Vaughn, Bailee Durant, Jordan Kriens, Emily Penne |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
|
50.49 |
45 |
Kailey Blum, Kambri Andel, Portia Egwuatu, Ava Daro |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
50.49 |
47 |
Kerenzia Amouzou, Joslyn McKee, Paige Dillon, Claire Behen |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
50.52 |
48 |
Lauren Frihauf, Grace Brees, Coral Collins, Kelsey Miller |
York High School Track Sat Apr 20 |
|
50.53 |
49 |
Hannah Dahlke, Paighton Erb, Addison Johnson, Elizabeth Wemhoff |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
50.56 |
50 |
Jamaya Koehlmoos, Sidonia Wattier, Eva Hartzell, Aubrey Barnes |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
|
50.57 |