Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | DISC |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elkhorn South |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
146-00.00 |
2 |
Elm Creek |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 11 |
|
140-09.50 |
3 |
Arlington |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
128-03.00 |
4 |
Malcolm |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
|
123-10.00 |
5 |
Johnson County Central |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
|
123-01.00 |
6 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
123-00.00 |
7 |
Malcolm |
David City High School Mon Mar 25 |
|
122-04.00 |
8 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
120-02.00 |
9 |
Bishop Neumann |
Bennington High School Tue Apr 16 |
|
119-04.00 |
10 |
Gretna |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
118-07.00 |
11 |
Fairbury |
Thayer Central High School Tue Mar 19 |
|
118-04.00 |
12 |
Holdrege |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
117-05.00 |
13 |
Pierce |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 2 |
|
117-03.00 |
14 |
Ponca |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
|
113-04.00 |
15 |
Millard North |
Elkhorn High School Fri Mar 19 |
|
113-00.00 |
15 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Superior High School Thu May 12 |
|
113-00.00 |
17 |
Pierce |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
|
112-09.00 |
18 |
Bishop Neumann |
Wahoo High School Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
112-07.00 |
19 |
Ainsworth |
Valentine High School Fri May 3 |
|
112-00.00 |
20 |
Beatrice |
Waverly High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
110-10.00 |
20 |
Central City |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
110-10.00 |
22 |
Southern |
Falls City High School Mon Apr 22 |
|
110-09.50 |
23 |
Pierce |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
|
110-08.00 |
24 |
Platteview |
Plattsmouth High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
110-03.00 |
25 |
Grand Island |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
110-02.00 |
26 |
Fremont |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
109-08.00 |
27 |
Seward |
Blair High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
109-05.50 |
28 |
Arlington |
West Point-Beemer High School Mon Apr 3 |
|
109-04.00 |
29 |
Superior |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
|
107-11.50 |
30 |
Osceola |
High Plains Community High School Wed Apr 10 |
|
107-08.50 |
31 |
Yutan |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
|
107-06.00 |
32 |
Plattsmouth |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 27 |
|
107-05.00 |
33 |
Lincoln East |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
107-03.00 |
34 |
Silver Lake |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 14 |
|
107-01.00 |
35 |
North Central |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
|
106-10.50 |
36 |
Nebraska Christian |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
|
106-07.00 |
37 |
Norfolk |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
106-05.00 |
38 |
North Bend Central |
|
106-04.00 | |
39 |
Lincoln East |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
106-01.00 |
40 |
Auburn |
Plattsmouth High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
106-00.00 |
40 |
Lincoln East |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
106-00.00 |
42 |
Fort Calhoun |
Logan View High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
105-08.50 |
43 |
Columbus |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
105-08.00 |
44 |
Nebraska City |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 27 |
|
105-07.00 |
44 |
Beatrice |
Ralston High School Thu May 2 |
|
105-07.00 |
46 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
104-09.00 |
47 |
Hastings |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
104-06.00 |
47 |
Cozad |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
104-06.00 |
49 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
104-02.00 |
50 |
South Sioux City |
Ralston High School Thu May 2 |
|
104-01.00 |