Rk | Team | Event | Season | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeleine Harrison, Britt Prince, Leah Robinson, Sydney Stodden |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
3:55.75 |
2 |
Thea Kutash, Cecile Ahrens, Sadie Millard, Layla Hopkins |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
3:58.54 |
3 |
Grace Heaney, Britt Prince, Morgan Sachs, Sydney Stodden |
Bennington High School Track Tue May 3 |
|
3:59.72 |
4 |
Ansley Real, Millie Waldo, Emma Steffensen, Alonna Depalma |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
4:01.37 |
5 |
Alexis Hiatt, Amelia Wempen, Emma Houser, Katelyn Langford |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
4:01.43 |
6 |
Tahya Mrsny, Emma Steffensen, Millie Waldo, Alonna Depalma |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
4:01.48 |
7 |
Tania Gleason, Taylor McCabe, Sydney Glause, Lucy Dillon |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
4:01.89 |
8 |
Madeleine Harrison, Morgan Sachs, Bridget Swan, Sydney Stodden |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
4:04.42 |
9 |
Alexis Hiatt, Katelyn Langford, Kennedy Wade, Amelia Wempen |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
4:04.49 |
10 |
Olivia Elbert, Stella Miner, Chloe Green, Reese Young-Oestman |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
4:04.50 |
11 |
Taylor McCabe, Avery Decker, Elli Dahl, Lucy Dillon |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
4:04.61 |
12 |
Alexa Duweling, Kiarra Fennell, Kacey Porter, Kaitlyn Freudenberg |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
4:05.49 |
13 |
Lauren Hohl, Taylor Wood, Lauren Blehm, Nonic Oelling |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
4:06.74 |
14 |
Blaire May, Alyssa Bauer, Kelsey Hatcher, Augusta Ganz |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
4:07.14 |
15 |
Vivian Dalton, Molly Chapman, Hannah Bedient, Natalie Prichard |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
4:07.19 |
16 |
Courtney Ruwe, Hailey Whitmarsh, Rachael Chambers, Molly Caruso |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
4:07.26 |
17 |
Ciara Williams, Aubree Fettin, Lalya Phillips, Gracie Suppes |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 21 |
|
4:07.28 |
18 |
Alynna Henderson, Sole Jones, Izzy Gilbertson, Nonic Oelling |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
4:07.29 |
19 |
Chase Andersen, Kailynn Gubbels, Whitney Wollberg, Keelianne Green |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
4:07.74 |
20 |
Celia McCoy, Reese Jones, Katie Johnsen, Lilly Goodwin |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
4:07.99 |
21 |
Molly Chapman, Natalie Prichard, Vivian Dalton, Kate Campos |
Lincoln Northeast High School Thu Mar 24 |
|
4:08.05 |
22 |
Maggie Madsen, Alexa Eddie, Cosette Bartling, Morgan Brady |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
4:08.14 |
23 |
Ellen Dalton, Skylar Rolfes, Kloee Sander, Abby Hastings |
Blair High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
4:08.23 |
24 |
Alexis Hiatt, Samantha Jansen, Emma Anibal, Katelyn Langford |
Blair High School Thu Apr 28 |
|
4:08.52 |
25 |
Elly Hartter, Eve Weber, Madi Muma, Jenna Muma |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
4:08.83 |
26 |
Hailley Finkner, Kendall Zavala, Tanna Petsche, Ellie Thomas |
Waverly High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
4:09.01 |
27 |
Katelyn Krikac, Mia Murray, Peyton Svehla, Jordyn Wissing |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
4:09.27 |
28 |
Mya Larsen, Reese Turman, Karlie Villwok, Lauren Fast |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
|
4:09.43 |
29 |
Lainey Portwine, Katlyn Krausnick, Annah Perdue, Kassidy Stuckey |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
|
4:09.57 |
30 |
Annie Trausch, Lynsie Lancaster, Megyn Scott, Kaitlyn Mousel |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
4:09.62 |
31 |
Jenna Marshall, Erin Hildebrand, Kristen Walters, Brooke Rose |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
4:09.76 |
32 |
Grace Lamski, Taylor Bunjer, Kyah Neal, Elizabeth Schiefelbein |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
4:09.83 |
33 |
Christina Mantsorvo, Kristiana Young, Chloe Yates, Allison Louthan |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
4:10.10 |
34 |
Addison Bridgford, Kaitlyn Freudenberg, Fiona Thorne, Alexa Duweling |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
4:10.16 |
35 |
Vivian Dalton, Anna Sroczynski, Austen Davis, Natalie Prichard |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
4:10.20 |
36 |
Becca Campbell, Emily Crawford, Lily Ziebarth, Sydney Kotz |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
4:10.42 |
37 |
Kerstyn Chapek, Aubrey Fujan, Nicole Blum, Adelyn Zwick |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
|
4:10.59 |
38 |
Kelsey Zach, Ashley Fitts, Kyra Garlock, Elise Madden |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
4:10.60 |
39 |
Gabbi Duval, Olivia Elbert, Amiya Hill, Claire White |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
4:10.61 |
40 |
Sophy Orsi, Addison West, Eloise Sutton, Theresa Berger |
Skutt Catholic High School Wed Mar 27 |
|
4:10.68 |
41 |
Mackenzie Stanley, Addison Darnell, Liston Crotty, Heidi Gerdes |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
4:10.75 |
42 |
Ellie Thomas, Kendall Zavala, Delaney Leyden, Taylor Bredthauer |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
4:10.80 |
43 |
Annie Trausch, Abbey Fish, Megyn Scott, Kaitlyn Mousel |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
|
4:10.84 |
44 |
Emmalee Sheppard, Sydney Glause, Chloe Hemmer, Ella Cooper |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
4:11.01 |
45 |
Emerson Johnson, Anisten Swanson, Emilia Wieczorek, Brooke Rose |
Ralston High School Track Sat Mar 30 |
|
4:11.08 |
46 |
Reba Mader, avyn urbanski, Kamrynn Mings, Whitney Loman |
Waverly High School Track Mon Apr 11 |
|
4:11.12 |
47 |
Lauren Hohl, Mary Beth Hart, Lily Schwartz, Nonic Oelling |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
4:11.43 |
48 |
Pavan Larson, Taylor Walnofer, London Konrad, Ainsley Galyen |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
|
4:11.50 |
49 |
Mya Larsen, Ayshia Prince, Emma Hague, Karly Rease |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
4:11.71 |
50 |
Leighton Nyberg, Mia Murray, Peyton Svehla, Jordyn Wissing |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
4:11.74 |