Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | LONG |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Omaha Bryan High School Fri Mar 29 |
|
16-10.50 |
102 |
Omaha Westside |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
16-10.25 |
102 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
16-10.25 |
102 |
Omaha Marian |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
16-10.25 |
105 |
Elkhorn South |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 22 |
|
16-10.00 |
105 |
Boys Town |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 9 |
|
16-10.00 |
105 |
Gretna |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Fri Mar 15 |
|
16-10.00 |
105 |
Norris |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
16-10.00 |
109 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
16-09.75 |
110 |
Kearney Catholic |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
16-09.50 |
110 |
Ashland-Greenwood |
Mon Apr 22 |
|
16-09.50 |
110 |
Bellevue East |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
16-09.50 |
110 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
16-09.50 |
110 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
|
16-09.50 |
110 |
Centura |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
16-09.50 |
110 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
16-09.50 |
117 |
Bennington |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
|
16-09.25 |
118 |
Elkhorn South |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
16-09.00 |
118 |
Scotus Central Catholic |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
|
16-09.00 |
118 |
Battle Creek |
Boone Central High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
16-09.00 |
118 |
Humphrey St. Francis |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
16-09.00 |
122 |
Millard North |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 15 |
|
16-08.75 |
122 |
Conestoga |
Mon Apr 22 |
|
16-08.75 |
124 |
Elm Creek |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
16-08.50 |
124 |
Plattsmouth |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
|
16-08.50 |
126 |
Ainsworth |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
16-08.25 |
126 |
Lincoln Northwest |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
16-08.25 |
128 |
Nebraska Lutheran |
Sutton Mon Apr 22 |
|
16-08.00 |
128 |
Lincoln High |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
16-08.00 |
128 |
Omaha Central |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
16-08.00 |
128 |
Kearney |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 18 |
|
16-08.00 |
128 |
Scottsbluff |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
16-08.00 |
133 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
16-07.50 |
133 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Ralston High School Thu May 2 |
|
16-07.50 |
133 |
Platteview |
Plattsmouth High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
16-07.50 |
133 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 8 |
|
16-07.50 |
133 |
Lincoln East |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
16-07.50 |
133 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
16-07.50 |
139 |
Niobrara/Verdigre |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
16-07.25 |
139 |
Norfolk |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
16-07.25 |
139 |
Beatrice |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 30 |
|
16-07.25 |
142 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
16-07.00 |
142 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
16-07.00 |
142 |
North Platte |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 4 |
|
16-07.00 |
145 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
16-06.75 |
145 |
Logan View |
Concordia University, Nebraska Fri Mar 19 |
|
16-06.75 |
145 |
Centura |
Loup City Thu Mar 24 |
|
16-06.75 |
145 |
Millard North |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
16-06.75 |
149 |
Elkhorn South |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
|
16-06.25 |
150 |
Osceola |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
|
16-06.00 |