|
Archbishop Bergan
vs.
Aquinas Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hi-Line
vs.
Alma
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Buena Vista
vs.
Plattsmouth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alliance
vs.
McCook
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Alliance High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amherst
vs.
Centura
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Amherst Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arcadia-Loup City
vs.
Ravenna
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Arcadia High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington
vs.
Schuyler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Arlington Public Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arthur County
vs.
Wauneta-Palisade
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Arthur County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auburn
vs.
Syracuse
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Auburn High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora
vs.
Adams Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Aurora High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Battle Creek
vs.
Cedar Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Battle Creek High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue West
vs.
Bellevue East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bellevue West High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bennington
vs.
Omaha Westview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bennington High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blair
vs.
Elkhorn High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Blair High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bloomfield
vs.
Wausa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bloomfield High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Town
vs.
Ashland-Greenwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Boys Town High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bridgeport
vs.
Morrill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bridgeport High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Broken Bow
vs.
Minden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Broken Bow High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cambridge
vs.
Bayard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Cambridge High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centennial
vs.
Wilber-Clatonia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centennial Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Pierce
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central City Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Valley
vs.
Burwell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
CWC
vs.
Boyd County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Chambers High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Summerland
vs.
Plainview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clearwater High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Lakeview
vs.
Douglas County West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Columbus Lakeview High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scotus Central Catholic
vs.
Wahoo
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Columbus Scotus High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cozad
vs.
Sidney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Cozad High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crawford
vs.
Hay Springs
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Crawford High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Creek Valley
vs.
Potter-Dix
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Creek Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Creighton
vs.
Randolph
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Creighton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cross County
vs.
Clarkson/Leigh
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Cross County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
David City
vs.
Yutan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
David City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deshler
vs.
Axtell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Deshler High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diller-Odell
vs.
BDS
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Diller-Odell High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorchester
vs.
Lewiston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Dorchester High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dundy County Stratton
vs.
Hitchcock County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Dundy County Stratton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
East Butler
vs.
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
|
12:00 AM CT
|
East Butler High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elba
vs.
St. Edward
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elba High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
EPPJ
vs.
Niobrara/Verdigre
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elgin High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elm Creek
vs.
Twin Loup
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elm Creek High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elmwood-Murdock
vs.
Weeping Water
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elmwood-Murdock High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
TCNE
vs.
Crofton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Emerson-Hubbard High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fairbury
vs.
St. Paul
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falls City Sacred Heart
vs.
Johnson-Brock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Falls City Sacred Heart High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fillmore Central
vs.
Grand Island Central Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Fillmore Central Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Franklin
vs.
Harvard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Franklin High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gibbon
vs.
Doniphan-Trumbull
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gibbon High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Island
vs.
Elkhorn South
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Grand Island High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
vs.
Wisner-Pilger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Guardian Angels Central Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton
vs.
Heartland Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hampton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hartington-Newcastle
vs.
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hartington-Newcastle High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hemingford
vs.
Kimball
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hemingford High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hershey
vs.
Valentine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hershey High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holdrege
vs.
Gothenburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Holdrege High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Howells-Dodge
vs.
Winside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Howells-Dodge High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
vs.
Lourdes Central Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Humphrey St. Francis
vs.
Walthill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Humphrey St. Francis High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hyannis
vs.
Anselmo-Merna
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hyannis High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson County Central
vs.
EMF
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Johnson County Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kearney Catholic
vs.
Ord
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kearney Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenesaw
vs.
Blue Hill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kenesaw High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lexington
vs.
Lincoln Northwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lexington High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Christian
vs.
Falls City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Christian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln East
vs.
Lincoln High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln East High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln North Star
vs.
Norfolk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln North Star High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Pius X
vs.
Waverly
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Pius X High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louisville
vs.
Bishop Neumann
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Louisville High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lutheran High Northeast
vs.
Elkhorn Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lutheran High Northeast High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madison
vs.
Twin River
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Madison High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malcolm
vs.
Lincoln Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Malcolm Junior/Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maywood-Hayes Center
vs.
Bertrand
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Maywood High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mead
vs.
Omaha Christian Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Mead High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meridian
vs.
Parkview Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Meridian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millard West
vs.
Lincoln Southeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Millard West High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minatare
vs.
South Platte
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Minatare High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mitchell
vs.
Chase County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Mitchell High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Michael Benedictine
vs.
Elkhorn North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Mount Michael Benedictine High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mullen
vs.
South Loup
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Mullen High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nebraska Christian
vs.
Sutton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Nebraska Christian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nebraska City
vs.
Raymond Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Nebraska City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nebraska Lutheran
vs.
Palmer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Nebraska Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norris
vs.
Gross Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Norris High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northwest
vs.
Gering
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Northwest High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oakland-Craig
vs.
Tekamah-Herman
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Oakland-Craig High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ogallala
vs.
Chadron
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ogallala High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Brownell Talbot
vs.
Conestoga
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Brownell Talbot High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Bryan
vs.
Millard North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Bryan High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Burke
vs.
Omaha Benson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Burke High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Concordia
vs.
Platteview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Concordia High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha North
vs.
Fremont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha North High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Roncalli Catholic
vs.
Fort Calhoun
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Roncalli Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Skutt Catholic
vs.
Ralston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Skutt Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Westside
vs.
Kearney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Westside High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONeill
vs.
Boone Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
ONeill High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osceola
vs.
High Plains Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Osceola High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overton
vs.
Ansley-Litchfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Overton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pender
vs.
Lyons-Decatur Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Pender High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perkins County
vs.
Maxwell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Perkins County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ponca
vs.
Norfolk Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ponca High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside
vs.
Pleasanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Riverside High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Central
vs.
Neligh-Oakdale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Rock County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandy Creek
vs.
Heartland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sandy Creek High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scottsbluff
vs.
Hastings
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Scottsbluff High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seward
vs.
York
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Seward High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shelby-Rising City
vs.
Cedar Bluffs
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Shelby-Rising City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silver Lake
vs.
Lawrence-Nelson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Silver Lake High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux County
vs.
Cody-Kilgore
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sioux County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
South Sioux City
vs.
Lincoln Southwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
South Sioux City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southern
vs.
Palmyra
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Southern High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southwest
vs.
Brady
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Southwest High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stanton
vs.
Bancroft-Rosalie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Stanton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sterling
vs.
Pawnee City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sterling High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuart
vs.
Santee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Stuart High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
vs.
Red Cloud
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Superior
vs.
McCool Junction
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Superior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sutherland
vs.
Sandhills Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sutherland High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thayer Central
vs.
Freeman
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Thayer Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tri County
vs.
Milford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Tri County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wakefield
vs.
Homer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wakefield High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wallace
vs.
Paxton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wallace High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wayne
vs.
West Point-Beemer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wayne High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wood River
vs.
Hastings St. Cecilia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wood River High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wynot
vs.
Osmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wynot High School
|
|
|
|
|