1 |
Waverly - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
10.61 |
1 |
Platteview - Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
10.61 |
3 |
Creighton Preparatory School - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
10.63 |
3 |
Lincoln High - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
10.63 |
5 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
10.68 |
1 |
Creighton Preparatory School - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
20.92 |
2 |
Creighton Preparatory School - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
21.41 |
3 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
21.61 |
4 |
Waverly - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
21.95 |
5 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
22.02 |
1 |
Creighton Preparatory School - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
50.00 |
2 |
Gretna - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
50.01 |
3 |
Waverly - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
50.05 |
4 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
50.29 |
5 |
Platteview - Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
50.68 |
1 |
Omaha Burke - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
1:53.96 |
2 |
Blair - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
1:56.04 |
3 |
Columbus Lakeview - Class B - Central Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
1:58.72 |
4 |
Lexington - Class B - Central Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
2:00.11 |
5 |
Waverly - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
2:00.13 |
1 |
Hartington Cedar Catholic - Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic |
4:20.07 |
2 |
Millard North - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
4:21.18 |
3 |
Millard West - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
4:23.81 |
4 |
Gretna - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
4:28.74 |
5 |
Lincoln Southeast - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
4:28.80 |
1 |
Hartington Cedar Catholic - Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic |
9:16.97 |
2 |
Millard North - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
9:32.83 |
3 |
Millard West - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
9:45.72 |
4 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
9:46.40 |
5 |
Mount Michael Benedictine - Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
9:50.65 |
1 |
Kearney - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
14.12 |
2 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
14.15 |
3 |
Elkhorn North - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
14.56 |
4 |
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge - Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic |
14.71 |
5 |
Lincoln North Star - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 |
14.72 |
1 |
Kearney - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
38.91 |
2 |
Lincoln Pius X - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
38.97 |
2 |
Gretna - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
38.97 |
4 |
Elkhorn North - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
39.15 |
5 |
Lincoln North Star - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 |
39.74 |
1 |
Aurora - Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
23-03.25 |
2 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
22-05.75 |
3 |
Boys Town - Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
22-02.00 |
3 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
22-02.00 |
5 |
Crete - Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
22-01.50 |
1 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
6-07.00 |
2 |
Lincoln Pius X - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
6-05.00 |
2 |
Lincoln Southwest - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
6-05.00 |
2 |
Lincoln Southwest - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
6-05.00 |
2 |
Parkview Christian - Class D - Frontier Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
6-05.00 |
1 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
62-08.25 |
2 |
Columbus Lakeview - Class B - Central Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
58-11.50 |
3 |
Papillion-La Vista South - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
58-07.00 |
4 |
Sutton - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
54-07.00 |
5 |
Elkhorn - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
54-06.00 |
1 |
Bellevue West - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
200-06.00 |
2 |
Papillion-La Vista South - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
199-07.00 |
3 |
Sutton - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
190-05.00 |
4 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
187-06.00 |
5 |
Elkhorn - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
172-07.00 |
1 |
Aurora - Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
47-11.50 |
2 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
47-10.25 |
3 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
46-03.50 |
4 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
45-11.25 |
5 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
45-05.25 |
1 |
Seward - Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
15-03.00 |
2 |
Waverly - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
14-07.00 |
3 |
Kearney - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
14-06.00 |
4 |
Gothenburg - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
14-02.00 |
5 |
Millard South - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
14-00.00 |