1 |
Twin River - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
11.01 |
2 |
Clarkson/Leigh - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
11.30 |
3 |
Wisner-Pilger - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
11.46 |
4 |
North Bend Central - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
11.49 |
5 |
West Point-Beemer - Class B - East Husker Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
11.76 |
1 |
Twin River - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
22.80 |
2 |
Bancroft-Rosalie - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
23.00 |
3 |
Wisner-Pilger - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
23.57 |
4 |
North Bend Central - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
23.88 |
5 |
North Bend Central - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
24.04 |
1 |
Humphrey - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
52.50 |
2 |
Howells-Dodge - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
52.62 |
3 |
Wisner-Pilger - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
53.62 |
4 |
West Point-Beemer - Class B - East Husker Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
53.81 |
5 |
Oakland-Craig - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
54.02 |
1 |
North Bend Central - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
2:10.43 |
2 |
Lyons-Decatur Northeast - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
H 2:10.87 |
3 |
Bancroft-Rosalie - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
2:14.69 |
4 |
Humphrey - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
2:16.07 |
5 |
Humphrey - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
2:18.64 |
1 |
Lyons-Decatur Northeast - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
H 4:48.15 |
2 |
Madison - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
4:59.64 |
3 |
Humphrey - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
5:14.06 |
4 |
Wisner-Pilger - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
5:22.46 |
5 |
Wisner-Pilger - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
5:35.83 |
1 |
Lyons-Decatur Northeast - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
10:45.01 |
2 |
Madison - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
11:11.79 |
3 |
Wisner-Pilger - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
11:58.89 |
1 |
Howells-Dodge - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
15.65 |
2 |
West Point-Beemer - Class B - East Husker Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
16.38 |
3 |
West Point-Beemer - Class B - East Husker Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
16.46 |
4 |
Oakland-Craig - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
16.78 |
5 |
Wisner-Pilger - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
18.31 |
1 |
Howells-Dodge - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
42.08 |
2 |
West Point-Beemer - Class B - East Husker Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
43.13 |
3 |
West Point-Beemer - Class B - East Husker Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
43.67 |
4 |
Oakland-Craig - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
44.74 |
5 |
Tekamah-Herman - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
45.62 |
1 |
Twin River - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
21-00.50 |
2 |
West Point-Beemer - Class B - East Husker Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
20-10.50 |
3 |
Clarkson/Leigh - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
19-05.50 |
4 |
Wisner-Pilger - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
19-05.00 |
5 |
Twin River - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
19-00.50 |
1 |
Howells-Dodge - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
6-04.00 |
2 |
Bancroft-Rosalie - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
6-02.00 |
3 |
Wisner-Pilger - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
6-01.00 |
4 |
Howells-Dodge - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
5-08.00 |
1 |
Oakland-Craig - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
53-04.25 |
2 |
Howells-Dodge - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
50-00.50 |
3 |
West Point-Beemer - Class B - East Husker Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
48-06.75 |
4 |
Bancroft-Rosalie - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
46-00.50 |
5 |
Lyons-Decatur Northeast - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
42-04.00 |
1 |
Oakland-Craig - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
157-03.00 |
2 |
West Point-Beemer - Class B - East Husker Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
137-08.00 |
3 |
West Point-Beemer - Class B - East Husker Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
132-01.00 |
4 |
Bancroft-Rosalie - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
126-11.00 |
5 |
Wisner-Pilger - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
116-05.00 |
1 |
Oakland-Craig - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
42-11.50 |
2 |
North Bend Central - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
40-00.50 |
3 |
North Bend Central - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
39-06.75 |
4 |
Wisner-Pilger - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
38-11.50 |
5 |
Lyons-Decatur Northeast - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
37-03.25 |
1 |
West Point-Beemer - Class B - East Husker Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
13-06.00 |
2 |
Wisner-Pilger - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
12-07.00 |
3 |
Stanton - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
11-00.00 |
4 |
Twin River - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
10-00.00 |
5 |
West Point-Beemer - Class B - East Husker Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
7-06.00 |