1 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
11.10 |
2 |
Cozad - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
11.33 |
3 |
Ainsworth - Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
11.61 |
4 |
Broken Bow - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
11.74 |
5 |
Ogallala - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
11.77 |
1 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
22.62 |
2 |
Ainsworth - Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
23.60 |
3 |
Holdrege - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
23.76 |
4 |
Ogallala - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
24.04 |
5 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
24.40 |
1 |
Gothenburg - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
53.44 |
2 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
55.35 |
3 |
Broken Bow - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
55.44 |
4 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
55.76 |
5 |
Cozad - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
55.77 |
1 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
2:05.69 |
2 |
Gothenburg - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
2:08.53 |
3 |
Holdrege - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
2:15.35 |
4 |
Broken Bow - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
2:16.95 |
5 |
Broken Bow - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
2:21.31 |
1 |
Minden - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
4:56.25 |
2 |
Broken Bow - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
5:11.67 |
3 |
Cozad - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
5:17.65 |
4 |
Ogallala - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
5:20.09 |
5 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
5:31.79 |
1 |
Minden - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
10:25.55 |
2 |
Minden - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
11:42.19 |
3 |
Broken Bow - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
11:56.58 |
4 |
Cozad - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
13:40.88 |
1 |
Ogallala - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
15.04 |
2 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
15.54 |
3 |
Minden - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
16.04 |
4 |
Holdrege - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
16.89 |
5 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
17.42 |
1 |
Ogallala - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
42.40 |
2 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
43.91 |
3 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
45.43 |
4 |
Cozad - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
46.10 |
5 |
Minden - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
46.38 |
1 |
Ogallala - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
20-11.50 |
2 |
Ainsworth - Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
20-03.00 |
3 |
Ainsworth - Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
18-11.25 |
4 |
Broken Bow - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
18-03.00 |
5 |
Cozad - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
18-00.50 |
1 |
Ainsworth - Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
5-00.00 |
1 |
Broken Bow - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
39-03.50 |
2 |
Gothenburg - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
39-00.00 |
3 |
Ogallala - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
38-07.00 |
4 |
Gothenburg - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
38-01.00 |
5 |
Gothenburg - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
37-10.50 |
1 |
Gothenburg - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
126-07.00 |
2 |
Cozad - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
126-00.50 |
3 |
Broken Bow - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
112-01.00 |
4 |
Gothenburg - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
110-08.00 |
5 |
Broken Bow - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
97-11.00 |
1 |
Ainsworth - Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
38-08.25 |
2 |
Cozad - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
38-03.00 |
3 |
Gothenburg - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
35-11.00 |
4 |
Ogallala - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
32-08.50 |
5 |
Ogallala - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
30-05.00 |
1 |
Broken Bow - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
15-00.00 |
2 |
Holdrege - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
13-06.00 |
2 |
Holdrege - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
13-06.00 |
2 |
Cozad - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
13-06.00 |
5 |
Minden - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
12-00.00 |