Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger Jason Claussen, Jordan Claussen, Becker Pohlman, Mitchell Hupp |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 11 |
44.30 |
2 |
Class B - East Husker Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central Juan Lemus, Noah Ernesti, Treven Weddle, Bennett Meyer |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
44.96 |
3 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic Nate McDonald, Tyler Wesely, Braxton Chvatal, Peyton Bruce |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
45.92 |
4 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger Hunter Palmer, Owen Heller, Braxton Siebrandt, Ryan Woitaszeweski |
Wisner-Pilger High School Tue Apr 18 |
46.52 |
5 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial Landyn Roebuck, Evan Strain, Mason Rinkol, Spencer Ramaekers |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
46.70 |
6 |
Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington Jestin Bayer, Lane Belina, Grant Perrin, Caleb Perrin |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
46.76 |
7 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger Emmet Johnson, Jaxen Jorgensen, Lincoln Benne, Carter Bousquet |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 25 |
46.94 |
8 |
Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington Tyson Herchenbach, Randal Gronenthal, Owen Kurtenbach, Garett Durkop |
Humphrey High School Wed May 3 |
47.73 |
9 |
Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington Gavin Brownell, Masen Olsen, Jake Christiansen, Daven Whitley |
Oakland-Craig High School Thu May 4 |
47.81 |
10 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger Dylan Higby, Joey Steffeinsmeier, Trey Steffeinsmeier, Corey Steffensmeier |
Aquinas High School Track Mon Apr 3 |
48.73 |
11 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger Hayden Meisenbach, Alexander Braniff, Reece Williams, Jessen Booth |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Mar 25 |
49.81 |
12 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger Graysen Briggs, Brody Davis, Braxton Bonneau, Logan Beutler |
West Point-Beemer High School Mon Apr 3 |
51.08 |