Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hartington-Newcastle |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
20-11.50 |
2 |
Ainsworth |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
20-03.00 |
3 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
19-10.50 |
4 |
Yutan |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
19-09.00 |
5 |
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 11 |
19-04.50 |
6 |
Battle Creek |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
19-03.00 |
7 |
Tekamah-Herman |
Wayne State College Indoor Track Sat Mar 18 |
19-02.25 |
8 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
19-00.25 |
9 |
Ainsworth |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
18-11.25 |
10 |
Tri County |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
18-09.00 |
11 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Sutton Tue Mar 21 |
18-08.50 |
12 |
Gordon-Rushville |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
18-06.00 |
13 |
North Bend Central |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
18-05.75 |
14 |
Wakefield |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
18-05.00 |
15 |
Tekamah-Herman |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
18-00.00 |
16 |
Malcolm |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 17 |
17-10.25 |
17 |
Palmyra |
Palmyra High School Fri Mar 24 |
17-10.00 |
17 |
Madison |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Mar 28 |
17-10.00 |
19 |
Bishop Neumann |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 17 |
17-09.75 |
20 |
Guardian Angels Central Catholic |
West Point-Beemer High School Mon Apr 3 |
17-09.50 |
21 |
Hartington Cedar Catholic |
Hartington Community Complex Thu Apr 6 |
17-09.00 |
22 |
Wisner-Pilger |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
17-07.00 |
23 |
Fillmore Central |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
17-02.50 |
24 |
Lutheran High Northeast |
Humphrey High School Wed May 3 |
16-11.50 |
25 |
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 11 |
16-08.00 |
26 |
Fillmore Central |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
16-06.00 |
27 |
Valentine |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
16-05.50 |
28 |
North Bend Central |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
16-03.00 |
29 |
Wood River |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
16-02.00 |
30 |
Guardian Angels Central Catholic |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
16-01.00 |
31 |
Twin River |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 17 |
15-10.00 |
32 |
Conestoga |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 17 |
15-07.50 |
33 |
Logan View |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
15-06.50 |
34 |
Wood River |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 21 |
15-05.00 |
35 |
Conestoga |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
15-03.50 |
36 |
Gibbon |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 4 |
15-02.75 |
37 |
Palmyra |
Palmyra High School Fri Mar 24 |
15-02.00 |
38 |
Malcolm |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 17 |
14-10.00 |
39 |
Freeman |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
14-06.50 |
40 |
Superior |
Sutton Tue Mar 21 |
14-06.00 |
41 |
Ravenna |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
14-02.50 |
42 |
Superior |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
13-06.00 |
43 |
Omaha Nation |
Homer High School Thu Apr 13 |
13-04.50 |