Rk | Athlete | Event | DISC |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnson County Central |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
150-02.00 |
2 |
Stanton |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
147-05.00 |
3 |
Oakland-Craig |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
139-05.00 |
4 |
Syracuse |
Syracuse High School Track Thu Apr 13 |
138-00.00 |
5 |
Shelby-Rising City |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
137-05.00 |
6 |
Malcolm |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
129-02.00 |
7 |
Fillmore Central |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
129-00.00 |
8 |
Gibbon |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 4 |
124-10.50 |
9 |
Oakland-Craig |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
124-09.00 |
10 |
Stanton |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
123-10.00 |
11 |
Wood River |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
120-10.50 |
12 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
120-09.00 |
13 |
Clarkson/Leigh |
Humphrey High School Wed May 3 |
120-07.00 |
14 |
Syracuse |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Mar 25 |
120-06.00 |
15 |
Bishop Neumann |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
118-08.00 |
16 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
117-08.00 |
17 |
Wakefield |
Wisner-Pilger High School Tue Apr 18 |
117-04.00 |
18 |
Sutton |
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 13 |
113-11.00 |
19 |
Ponca |
Homer High School Thu Apr 6 |
111-04.00 |
20 |
Centennial |
Malcolm Junior/Senior High School Thu Apr 6 |
108-06.00 |
21 |
Homer |
Homer High School Thu Apr 6 |
107-11.00 |
22 |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Mar 28 |
107-07.00 | |
23 |
Stanton |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
107-05.00 |
24 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
107-02.00 |
25 |
Wood River |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Thu Apr 20 |
106-02.00 |
26 |
Archbishop Bergan |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
105-10.00 |
27 |
Tri County |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
103-08.00 |
28 |
Johnson County Central |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
102-04.00 |
29 |
Tri County |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
101-09.00 |
30 |
Guardian Angels Central Catholic |
West Point-Beemer High School Mon Apr 3 |
101-04.00 |
31 |
Ponca |
Homer High School Thu Apr 13 |
101-01.00 |
32 |
Gibbon |
Sutton Tue Mar 21 |
100-07.00 |
33 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Beatrice High School Track Tue Mar 28 |
97-04.00 |
34 |
Bishop Neumann |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 25 |
96-02.00 |
35 |
North Central |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
96-01.00 |
36 |
Tri-County Northeast |
Homer High School Thu Apr 13 |
95-11.00 |
37 |
Ainsworth |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
95-08.50 |
38 |
Cornerstone Christian |
Omaha Northwest High School Thu Apr 27 |
93-11.00 |
39 |
Doniphan-Trumbull |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
91-11.00 |
40 |
Elmwood-Murdock |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
90-08.00 |
41 |
Doniphan-Trumbull |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
90-07.00 |
42 |
Gibbon |
Sutton Tue Mar 21 |
89-00.00 |
43 |
Wood River |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Thu Apr 20 |
87-07.00 |
44 |
Freeman |
Palmyra High School Fri Mar 24 |
87-06.00 |
45 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Beatrice High School Track Tue Mar 28 |
86-03.00 |
46 |
Guardian Angels Central Catholic |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
86-02.00 |
47 |
Valentine |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
85-00.00 |
48 |
North Central |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
84-04.50 |
49 |
Valentine |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
82-07.25 |
50 |
Malcolm |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 17 |
82-06.00 |