Rk | Athlete | Event | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
6-02.00 |
2 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Schuyler Central High School Track Thu Apr 20 |
6-00.00 |
3 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 30 |
5-10.00 |
3 |
West Holt |
Wayne State College Indoor Track Fri Mar 17 |
5-10.00 |
5 |
Syracuse |
Fuhrer Field House Sat Mar 18 |
5-08.00 |
5 |
Battle Creek |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
5-08.00 |
5 |
Hartington Cedar Catholic |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
5-08.00 |
5 |
Tri-County Northeast |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
5-08.00 |
5 |
Guardian Angels Central Catholic |
West Point-Beemer High School Mon Apr 3 |
5-08.00 |
10 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
5-06.00 |
10 |
Cornerstone Christian |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 17 |
5-06.00 |
10 |
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge |
Homer High School Thu Apr 13 |
5-06.00 |
10 |
David City |
Aquinas High School Track Mon Apr 3 |
5-06.00 |
10 |
Hartington Cedar Catholic |
Hartington Community Complex Thu Apr 6 |
5-06.00 |
10 |
Elkhorn Valley |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Fri Mar 17 |
5-06.00 |
10 |
Wood River |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
5-06.00 |
10 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
5-06.00 |
18 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Aquinas High School Track Mon Apr 3 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
Oakland-Craig |
Homer High School Thu Apr 6 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
North Bend Central |
West Point-Beemer High School Mon Apr 3 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 17 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
Bishop Neumann |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 17 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
Fillmore Central |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
Freeman |
Palmyra High School Fri Mar 24 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
Freeman |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
Wood River |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 21 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
5-04.00 |
28 |
Oakland-Craig |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
5-03.00 |
28 |
Arcadia-Loup City |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Thu Apr 20 |
5-03.00 |
30 |
Johnson County Central |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
5-02.00 |
30 |
Centennial |
Louisville High School Fri Mar 24 |
5-02.00 |
30 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
5-02.00 |
33 |
Ainsworth |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
5-00.00 |
33 |
Centennial |
Louisville High School Fri Mar 24 |
5-00.00 |
35 |
Fillmore Central |
Thayer Central High School Tue Mar 21 |
4-10.00 |
36 |
Doniphan-Trumbull |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
4-08.00 |
36 |
Clarkson/Leigh |
Aquinas High School Track Mon Apr 3 |
4-08.00 |