Rk | Athlete | Event | 3200M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
10:01.78 |
2 |
Gretna |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
10:21.11 |
3 |
Waverly |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
10:23.75 |
4 |
Nebraska Christian |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Thu Apr 20 |
10:24.08 |
5 |
Norfolk |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
10:32.87 |
6 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
10:33.34 |
7 |
Columbus |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
10:36.82 |
8 |
Milford |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
10:39.37 |
9 |
Nebraska City |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 20 |
10:42.89 |
10 |
Tri County |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
10:44.35 |
11 |
Holdrege |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
10:49.55 |
12 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
10:50.34 |
13 |
Grand Island |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
10:50.42 |
14 |
Wayne |
Schuyler Central High School Track Thu Apr 20 |
10:58.26 |
15 |
Plattsmouth |
Louisville High School Fri Mar 24 |
11:01.76 |
16 |
Syracuse |
Auburn High School Tue Mar 28 |
11:07.89 |
17 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
11:08.16 |
18 |
Palmyra |
Douglas County West High School Thu Apr 6 |
11:08.29 |
19 |
Elkhorn |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
11:10.17 |
20 |
Lincoln High |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
11:14.37 |
21 |
Lincoln Christian |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
11:18.19 |
22 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
11:22.27 |
23 |
Omaha Brownell Talbot |
Omaha Northwest High School Thu Apr 27 |
11:23.37 |
24 |
Ord |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Mar 28 |
11:23.44 |
25 |
Bennington |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
11:24.21 |
26 |
Falls City Sacred Heart |
Auburn High School Tue Mar 28 |
11:24.61 |
27 |
Lincoln Northwest |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
11:27.10 |
28 |
Arlington |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
11:28.07 |
29 |
Seward |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
11:28.85 |
30 |
Falls City |
Fuhrer Field House Sat Mar 18 |
11:29.66 |
31 |
North Platte |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
11:31.15 |
32 |
Boone Central |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 4 |
11:33.59 |
33 |
Northwest |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
11:35.74 |
34 |
Central City |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
11:39.50 |
35 |
Boone Central |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Mar 28 |
11:42.11 |
36 |
Homer |
Wisner-Pilger High School Tue Apr 18 |
11:43.17 |
37 |
Fremont |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
11:44.05 |
38 |
Bloomfield |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
11:45.25 |
39 |
Gretna |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Mon Apr 24 |
11:45.72 |
40 |
Howells-Dodge |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
11:46.67 |
41 |
Hay Springs |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
11:47.94 |
42 |
Franklin |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 4 |
11:50.92 |
43 |
Blair |
Schuyler Central High School Track Thu Apr 20 |
11:52.19 |
44 |
Cozad |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
11:53.76 |
45 |
Waverly |
Beatrice High School Track Tue Mar 28 |
11:54.97 |
46 |
Wausa |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
11:55.78 |
47 |
Johnson County Central |
Auburn High School Sat Apr 29 |
11:56.18 |
48 |
Elkhorn |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Mar 25 |
11:56.66 |
49 |
Hyannis |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
11:58.22 |
50 |
Bishop Neumann |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
11:58.60 |