Rk | Team | Event | Season | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braxton Smith, Daniel Kasparek, Drew Moser, AJ Heffelfinger |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
3:18.79 |
2 |
Nolan Feller, Aaron Masenge, Delunn Jones, Eddie Briggs |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:21.24 |
3 |
Trent Ernst, Quinn Trutna, Charlie Caldwell, Logan Lebo |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
3:21.27 |
4 |
Avyan Correa, Brody Horn, Jack Cole, Charlie Thorne |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:21.34 |
5 |
Cameron Bretting, Easton Zastrow, Raul Iniguez, Tyrell Chatman |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:22.30 |
6 |
Braxton Smith, Alex Leuenberger, Cole Murray, AJ Heffelfinger |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
3:22.51 |
7 |
Bradyn Johnson, Porter Bickley, Jace Ingebretson, Harrell Jackson |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:22.75 |
8 |
Drake Nemetz, Andrew Rentschler, Brody Galyen, Lincoln Konrad |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
3:22.81 |
9 |
Micah Moore, Drew Sellon, Braden Taylor, Tyson Baker |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
3:22.96 |
10 |
Marcus Buchanan, Knahledge Reynolds, Brady Waldmann, Kirk Pullman |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:23.62 |
11 |
Matt Valenta, Reece Santamaria, Calen Spady, Caden Miser |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:23.83 |
12 |
Barrett Mayfield, Aden Smith, Drew Moser, Braxton Smith |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
3:24.00 |
13 |
Braylon Chism, Jerimiah Price, Ben Wehrbein, Kenyann Hunt |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:24.01 |
14 |
Lucas Arps, Jose Gonzalez, Ross McMahon, Wes Ferguson |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
3:24.12 |
15 |
Buddy Otto, Max Myers, Gray Salem, Alex Bohling |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:24.43 |
16 |
Israel Daniels, Daniel Rodriguez, Laitenn Braithwait, Heath Dahlke |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:24.45 |
17 |
Thomas Dillard, Rowdy Bauer, Drew Streich, Isaac Ochoa |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:24.48 |
18 |
Leeaaron Berks, Buomkuoth Jock, Cameron Kleinschmidt, Darius Luff |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
3:24.60 |
19 |
Kaden Foust, Kevin Flesner, Nolan May, Dallin Franzluebbers |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
3:24.77 |
20 |
Evan Shaffer, Zander Reuling, Gus Phye, Cayden John |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:24.83 |
21 |
Jake Unger, Eli Vedral, Taylen Pospisil, David Lilly |
Bennington High School Tue Apr 16 |
|
3:25.36 |
22 |
Aiden Grobe, Trey Engberg, Jaxon Bernal, Josiah Hawley |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:25.37 |
23 |
Brayden Moore, Spencer Ward, Blayke Moore, Cole Dobberstein |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
3:25.53 |
24 |
Dario Occansey, Karl Butler, Jacob Winters, Joseph Dustin |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:25.57 |
25 |
Lucas Malmos, Zander Carson-Koestner, Josh Paulsen, Owen Washburn |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:26.06 |
26 |
Brendan Heedum, Christian Young, Ryker Pithan, Jett Tingelhoff |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
3:26.26 |
27 |
Andrew Brown, Quinell Smith, Ian Young, Ahmed Muse |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
3:26.47 |
28 |
Caleb Funk, Hayden Daggett, Colin McCabe, Ethan Baessler |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
3:26.54 |
29 |
Jackson Wurgler, Jack Goltl, Silas Bush, Noah Bangs |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:26.60 |
30 |
Ibrahim Karnouls, Dylan Hartford, Sterling Gappa, David Perez |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
3:26.84 |
31 |
Motega Clancy, Spencer Brightman, Blake Macklin, Riley Boonstra |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
3:27.00 |
32 |
JP Mattern, Lucas Steuter, Thomas Greisen, Nate Springer |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
3:27.11 |
33 |
Austin Madsen, Nate Bell, Blake Macklin, Tanner Cooper |
Waverly High School Track Mon Apr 11 |
|
3:27.57 |
34 |
Austin Soucie, Cale Masters, Jackson Miller, Miko Maessner |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
3:27.59 |
35 |
Riley Peters, Danny Johnson, Jack Wade, Tommy Rice |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
3:27.98 |
36 |
Chris Haman-Macias, Maxwell Thompson, Cooper Brungardt, Logan Ferron |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
3:28.07 |
37 |
Zach Fox, Garrett Grandgenett, Kyle Babst, Sam Edmonds |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 25 |
|
3:28.23 |
38 |
Trevor Retzlaff, Zane Harb, Chase Wiegert, Alex Portillo |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
3:28.25 |
39 |
Alex Ienn, Heath Dahlke, Isaiah Eilers, Adoriyan Daniels |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
3:28.34 |
40 |
Nathan Pederson, Bradyn Johnson, Grant Barrett, Mason Swaney |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
3:28.40 |
41 |
Cody Kuszak, Gage Sack, Joel Shafer, Christopher Thomas |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
3:28.42 |
42 |
Brayden Moore, Clayton Kelly, Kaleb Siebel, Cole Dobberstein |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
3:28.52 |
43 |
Brett Mellies, Charlie Evans, Jayden Slagle, Lucas Gautier |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
|
3:28.61 |
44 |
Carter Reckling, Zachary Fye, Vincent Lauenroth, Zachary Turner |
Waverly High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
3:28.64 |
45 |
Rase Drew, Cole Mingo, Alex Kennedy, Blake Manternach |
Bennington High School Tue Apr 16 |
|
3:28.66 |
46 |
Caleb Funk, Nolan Slominski, Ted Lueders, Ethan Baessler |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
3:28.94 |
47 |
Noble Rasmussen, Matthew Ratledge, Grant Hunsaker, Thomas Eichmann |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 15 |
|
3:28.98 |
48 |
Brayden Franks, Gabe Miles, Joe Volkmer, Malachi Coleman |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
3:29.08 |
49 |
Calvin Perina, Luke Haney, Wyatt Archer, Alex Rice |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
3:29.11 |
50 |
Caden Ballard, Luka Kozeny, Will Mack, Mason Suey |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
3:29.18 |