Rk | Team | Event | Season | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
Carson Shoemaker, Austin Nauert, David Smith, Zaide Weidner |
Waverly High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
44.78 |
151 |
Harrison Klein, Quincy Trent, Eric Heard, Sam Luellen |
Platteview High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
44.78 |
151 |
Carson McDonald, Ja Johnson, Alex Morner, Ryland Garretson |
Heartland High School Thu Apr 11 |
|
44.78 |
151 |
Joe Sutton, Karson Gansebom, Blake Olbrich, Trey Kenkel |
Plattsmouth High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
44.78 |
151 |
Aydon McDonald, Caleb Heck, Ellis Livingston, Jace Freeseman |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
|
44.78 |
156 |
Jarod Nicholas, Bennett Lorenz, Jayden Sobotka, Dominic Sedlacek |
Gretna High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
44.79 |
156 |
Aidan Cunningham, Noah VanEvery, Joshua Fox, Dalton Amen |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
|
44.79 |
158 |
Jaden McFarland, Dylan Crumley, Byron Arevalo, Edgar Guerrero |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
44.83 |
158 |
Trevor LeGrande, Cole Seeba, Collin Morrison, Noah L'Heureux |
Tri County High School Thu May 9 |
|
44.83 |
160 |
Barrett Wilke, Mitchell Hupp, Josh Arens, Becker Pohlman |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
44.84 |
160 |
Ryan Saxby, Sam Schwartz, Will Benson, Harrison Long |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
44.84 |
162 |
Brady Singer, Ryker Wohlers, Zane Wohlers, Ashton Scott |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
|
44.86 |
163 |
Simon Dang, Isaac Carpenter, Austin Jablonski, JP Miller |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
44.87 |
164 |
Jace Tomlinson, Jahven Reyes, Logan Bussard, Sam Erbert |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 4 |
|
44.88 |
165 |
Devon Perry, Tresten Hass, Caden Brooks, Jase Ramirez |
Waverly High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
44.89 |
165 |
Isaac White, Cord Chytka, Boston Irish, Cash Chytka |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
44.89 |
167 |
Caden Neels, Kooper Koehn, Landon Mroczek, Axtyn Jesseph |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
44.90 |
168 |
Gage Curry, Jordan Eviglo, Avan Salas, Tony Palmer |
Bennington High School Track Fri Apr 22 |
|
44.92 |
169 |
Caleb Busch, Alex Gideon, Hans Gideon, Cash Gurney |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Fri Apr 29 |
|
44.93 |
169 |
Van Keslin, Alex Landry, Ethan Schmidt, Josiah Wilkinson |
McCook High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
44.93 |
169 |
Carson Anderson, Chase Kaczor, Trey Anthony, Jamison Painter |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
|
44.93 |
172 |
Kayden Melchor, Avan Salas, Bogan Brown, Tony Palmer |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
|
44.95 |
173 |
Juan Lemus, Noah Ernesti, Treven Weddle, Bennett Meyer |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
|
44.96 |
173 |
Quentin Morris, Keaton Lemburg, Tanner Simdorn, Troy Rassmussen |
Centura Public School Track Thu May 5 |
|
44.96 |
175 |
Tyler Wilson, Tanner Thompson, Connor Clayton, Hayden Blitch |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
44.97 |
175 |
Greysen Strauss, Quentin Moss, Kevin Parrada, Hunter Stewart |
Gretna High School Track Sat Apr 9 |
|
44.97 |
177 |
Gavin Sukup, AJ Frazey, Caden Brooks, Micah Hackbart |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
44.98 |
178 |
Zachary Wesselhoft, Tymar Mattox, Ezra Proctor, Louis Welstead |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
44.99 |
178 |
Jaxon Mettler, Will Hamer, Jackson Ricchio, Caleb Brauer |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
|
44.99 |
180 |
Josh Jessen, Derek Wacker, Zach Krajicek, Jett Arensberg |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
45.00 |
180 |
Makuey Foneag, Maison Johnson, Tamarius McDonald, Mekhi Marks |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
45.00 |
182 |
Matt Colgrove, Gavin Ekstein, Aiden Humphries, Dane Miller |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Track Tue May 3 |
|
45.01 |
183 |
Caleb Thege, John Prochaska, Michael Andel, Bryant Stouffer |
Schuyler Central High School Track Thu Apr 21 |
|
45.04 |
184 |
Roberto Torres, Cash Keslar, Carter Skleba, Gavin Vlcan |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
45.06 |
184 |
Brock Mahoney, Simon Janssen, Adam Van Cleave, Khyler Shortridge |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 26 |
|
45.06 |
186 |
Mekhi Byrd, Taylor Jacobs, Lebron Pendles, Jay Ballard |
Gretna High School Track Sat Apr 9 |
|
45.07 |
187 |
Mason Crumrine, Lincoln Konrad, Asher McCart, Caid McCart |
Ainsworth High School Fri Mar 25 |
|
45.10 |
187 |
Montae Henry, Mickey Turner-Hickey, Gavin Battreall, Jaren Asuncion |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
45.10 |
189 |
Zac Keeling, Ethan Baessler, Gaven Hammond, Ben Holcomb |
Ralston High School Track Sat Apr 2 |
|
45.12 |
190 |
Jason Zach, Dorian Knight, Javin Wynn, Montana McCray |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 2 |
|
45.13 |
190 |
Sutton Pohlman, Mitchell Hupp, Adam Arens, Mason Bruggeman |
Wayne High School Fri Mar 19 |
|
45.13 |
190 |
Evan Ault, Taylan Vetrovsky, Brandon Jurgens, Gabe Goes |
Auburn High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
45.13 |
193 |
Devan Roth, Dalton Freeman, Carson Oestreich, Brett Tinker |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 2 |
|
45.14 |
193 |
Jason Claussen, Jordan Claussen, Mitchell Hupp, Connor McCarthy |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
H 45.14 |
193 |
Anthony Gillette, Nathan Perrett, Lex Larsen, Connor Kruetner |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
|
45.14 |
196 |
Ikaiah Edgren, Caleb Paulk, Harrison Oberg, Logan Turek |
Ord High School Fri Apr 29 |
|
45.15 |
197 |
Gavin Sullivan, Keenan Valverde, Ben Bolling, Benjamin Brahmer |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
|
45.17 |
197 |
Brady Bousquet, Kenton Zach, Emmett Myers, Evan Willits |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
45.17 |
197 |
Carson Anderson, Troy Reynolds, Dolan Pospichal, Wyatt Prewitt |
Rock County High School Mon Apr 4 |
|
45.17 |
200 |
Keenan Valverde, Kaden Johnson, Coleton Cooper, Addison Croghan |
Pierce High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
45.18 |