1 |
Norfolk Catholic - Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-5 |
10.69 |
2 |
Boone Central - Class B - Mid-State Conference - District B-4 |
11.09 |
3 |
Stanton - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 |
11.10 |
4 |
Beatrice - Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-3 |
11.23 |
5 |
Gretna - Class A - Eastern Midlands Conference - District A-4 |
11.32 |
1 |
David City - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 |
22.73 |
2 |
Beatrice - Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-3 |
22.75 |
2 |
Norfolk Catholic - Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-5 |
22.75 |
4 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-3 |
22.86 |
5 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-3 |
22.99 |
1 |
Stanton - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 |
52.57 |
2 |
Columbus - Class A - Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference - District A-1 |
52.83 |
3 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-3 |
52.84 |
4 |
Seward - Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 |
52.92 |
5 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 |
52.95 |
1 |
Lincoln Northeast - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 |
1:55.65 |
2 |
Fremont - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 |
1:59.40 |
3 |
Lincoln Southwest - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 |
1:59.49 |
4 |
Fremont - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 |
2:03.38 |
5 |
Elkhorn South - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 |
2:04.43 |
1 |
Lincoln North Star - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 |
4:27.76 |
2 |
Lincoln North Star - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 |
4:29.55 |
3 |
Fremont - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 |
4:30.16 |
4 |
Fremont - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 |
4:31.64 |
5 |
Millard West - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
4:31.84 |
1 |
Elkhorn South - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 |
9:29.89 |
2 |
Lincoln Southwest - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 |
9:30.10 |
3 |
Fremont - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 |
9:41.88 |
4 |
Gretna - Class A - Eastern Midlands Conference - District A-4 |
9:56.39 |
5 |
Gretna - Class A - Eastern Midlands Conference - District A-4 |
9:58.52 |
1 |
Boone Central - Class B - Mid-State Conference - District B-4 |
15.83 |
2 |
Crete - Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 |
16.06 |
3 |
Elkhorn North - Class B - District B-2 |
16.13 |
4 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 |
16.20 |
5 |
Gretna - Class A - Eastern Midlands Conference - District A-4 |
16.53 |
1 |
Wayne - Class B - Mid-State Conference - District B-4 |
41.53 |
2 |
Boone Central - Class B - Mid-State Conference - District B-4 |
42.35 |
3 |
Gretna - Class A - Eastern Midlands Conference - District A-4 |
42.88 |
4 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 |
43.26 |
5 |
Elkhorn North - Class B - District B-2 |
43.43 |
1 |
Boys Town - Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-1 |
21-10.00 |
2 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic - Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-1 |
21-09.00 |
3 |
Omaha Burke - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 |
21-02.00 |
4 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 |
21-00.25 |
5 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic - Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-1 |
20-10.75 |
1 |
Fairbury - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 |
6-07.00 |
2 |
Elkhorn South - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 |
6-06.00 |
3 |
Neligh-Oakdale - Class C - Niobrara Valley Conference - District C-5 |
6-04.00 |
3 |
Gretna - Class A - Eastern Midlands Conference - District A-4 |
6-04.00 |
3 |
Elkhorn - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-2 |
6-04.00 |
1 |
Papillion-La Vista - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 |
56-08.00 |
2 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 |
53-05.00 |
3 |
Aurora - Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 |
51-02.00 |
4 |
Boys Town - Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-1 |
49-11.50 |
5 |
Aurora - Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 |
49-03.00 |
1 |
Papillion-La Vista - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 |
176-01.00 |
2 |
Seward - Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 |
164-07.00 |
3 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 |
163-10.00 |
4 |
Aurora - Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 |
152-01.00 |
5 |
Lincoln Southeast - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 |
151-01.50 |
1 |
Boys Town - Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-1 |
45-01.25 |
2 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic - Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-1 |
42-11.50 |
3 |
Millard West - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
42-10.00 |
4 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-3 |
42-08.50 |
5 |
Aurora - Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 |
41-11.50 |
1 |
Lincoln Southeast - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 |
14-06.00 |
2 |
Papillion-La Vista South - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
14-00.00 |
3 |
Fremont - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 |
13-06.00 |
3 |
Fremont - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 |
13-06.00 |
3 |
Aurora - Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 |
13-06.00 |