Monday, Apr 8
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity

Dual Meet

184
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Varsity (1-2)
166
Jesup
Varsity (1-2)
final
Jesup Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

Dual Meet---JV/V---Senior Night

184
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Varsity (3-0)
212
Jesup
Varsity (2-1)
final
Jesup Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS SOCCER Varsity

Aplington-Parkersburg

10
Aplington-Parkersburg
Varsity (6-1)
0
Northeast Iowa United
Varsity (0-4)
final
Steve Staker Complex
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Waukon
2
Sumner-Fredericksburg
3
North Fayette Valley
4
Decorah
5
Kee
6
MFL MarMac
7
Clayton Ridge
8
Postville
final Waukon High School
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Grundy Center
2
Union Community
3
Jesup
4
Oelwein
5
Denver
6
Wapsie Valley
7
Independence
8
Maquoketa Valley
9
Sumner-Fredericksburg
10
East Buchanan
Plus 3 more
final Jesup High School
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
0
Northeast Iowa United
Varsity (0-5)
11
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Varsity (4-0)
final
Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS SOCCER Junior Varsity
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Junior Varsity (0-1)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Level 2 (0-0)
7:15 PM
4/9
Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

Denver Girls Golf Triangular

1
Sumner-Fredericksburg
2
Denver
3
AGWSR
final Willow Run Country Club
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity

Denver Boys Golf Triangular

1
AGWSR
2
Sumner-Fredericksburg
2
Denver
final Willow Run Country Club
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Waukon
2
Sumner-Fredericksburg
3
North Fayette Valley
4
New Hampton
5
Nashua-Plainfield
6
Turkey Valley
7
Tripoli
final New Hampton High School
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Crestwood
2
New Hampton
3
Waukon
4
Sumner-Fredericksburg
5
Nashua-Plainfield
6
North Fayette Valley
7
Turkey Valley
8
Tripoli
final New Hampton High School
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
0
Northeast Iowa United
Varsity (0-6)
10
Hudson
Varsity (4-3)
final
Hudson Athletic Complex
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Falcon Coed Invitational

1
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
2
South Hardin
3
Aplington-Parkersburg
3
Union Community
5
Wapsie Valley
6
Montezuma
7
Sumner-Fredericksburg
8
East Marshall
9
Janesville
10
Dike-New Hartford
final Aplington-Parkersburg High School
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Falcon Coed Invitational

1
Grundy Center
2
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
3
South Hardin
4
Aplington-Parkersburg
5
East Marshall
6
Wapsie Valley
7
Sumner-Fredericksburg
8
Dike-New Hartford
final Aplington-Parkersburg High School
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
Union Community
Varsity (4-1)
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Varsity (1-3-1)
4:00 PM
4/15
Meadowbrook Country Club
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Union Community
Varsity (2-1)
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Varsity (5-0)
4:00 PM
4/15
Meadowbrook Country Club
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Hudson Relays - 2

BCLUW
AGWSR
Dike-New Hartford
Aplington-Parkersburg
Belle Plaine
Columbus Catholic
Denver
Clarksville
Don Bosco
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Plus 9 more
4/15 · 4:30 PM Hudson Elementary School Football Field
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND