Extracurriculars
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Bettendorf
Clinton
Davenport Central
Davenport North
Davenport West
Muscatine
North Scott
Pleasant Valley
4/22 · 4:30 PM Muscatine High School
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SOCCER Junior Varsity
Davenport North
(0-0)
Muscatine
Junior Varsity (1-1)
5:00 PM
4/22
Muscatine Soccer Complex
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Bettendorf
Varsity (3-9-1)
Muscatine
Varsity (4-8)
4:00 PM
4/23
Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
North Linn
Mount Vernon
Bellevue
Easton Valley
Lisbon
Independence
Monticello
Maquoketa Valley
Midland
Midland
Plus 5 more
4/23 · 4:00 PM Anamosa - Downing Field
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS SOCCER Junior Varsity
Pleasant Valley
Junior Varsity (0-0-1)
Muscatine
Junior Varsity (0-1-1)
5:00 PM
4/23
Muscatine Soccer Complex
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
Pleasant Valley
Varsity (8-2)
Muscatine
Varsity (3-4)
6:30 PM
4/23
Muscatine Soccer Complex
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Seymour
Mount Pleasant
Keokuk
Des Moines North
Turkey Valley
Knoxville
Creston
Mason City
Davis County
New Hampton
Plus 341 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Moravia
Panorama
Clayton Ridge
Westwood
Clinton
Durant
Sioux Central
Missouri Valley
Linn-Mar
Indianola
Plus 345 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Muscatine
Varsity (4-8)
Assumption
Varsity (6-2)
4:00 PM
4/25
Assumption High School
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS SOCCER Sophomore
Muscatine
Sophomore (0-0-1)
Pleasant Valley
Freshman/Sophomore (1-0)
5:30 PM
4/25
Pleasant Valley High School
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
Muscatine
Varsity (5-2)
Pleasant Valley
Varsity (6-2)
7:00 PM
4/25
Pleasant Valley High School
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS TENNIS Junior Varsity

JV Girls Lancer Invitational

Davenport West
North Scott
Bettendorf
Pleasant Valley
Davenport Central
Clinton
Muscatine
Assumption
4/26 · 4:00 PM North Scott High School Tennis Courts
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Muscatine
Varsity (4-8)
Fort Madison
Varsity (1-4)
4:30 PM
4/26
Fort Madison High School
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity

MAC Girls Tennis Tournament

Central DeWitt
Assumption
Clinton
Pleasant Valley
Davenport North
Davenport Central
Davenport West
Bettendorf
North Scott
Muscatine
4/29 · 9:00 AM North Scott High School
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TENNIS Varsity

make up from April 16

Muscatine
Varsity (4-8)
Davenport West
Varsity (0-4)
4:00 PM
4/29
Davenport West High School
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Pleasant Valley
Muscatine
Clinton
Central DeWitt
Bettendorf
North Scott
4/29 · 4:30 PM River King & Queen Athletic Complex
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
6 North Fayette Valley
Varsity (7-1)
Muscatine
Varsity (5-2)
5:30 PM
4/29
Tuma Soccer Complex
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS SOCCER Sophomore
North Fayette Valley
Junior Varsity (1-0)
Muscatine
Sophomore (0-0-1)
7:00 PM
4/29
Tuma Soccer Complex
Go Muskies!
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND