Monday, Nov 21
BOYS BASKETBALL 8th Grade
Logan-Magnolia
8th Grade (0-0)
Treynor
8th Grade (1-0)
5:30 PM CT
11/21
Treynor Community School West Gym
Monday, Nov 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

Achieve Scrimmage

Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (1-0)
Sidney
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/21
Sidney High School
Monday, Nov 21
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

Achieve Scrimmage

Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (0-0)
Sidney
Varsity (0-0)
7:15 PM CT
11/21
Sidney High School
Monday, Nov 28
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior High
Riverside
8th Grade (0-0)
Logan-Magnolia
8th Grade (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
11/28
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Monday, Nov 28
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior High
Riverside
8th Grade (0-0)
Logan-Magnolia
8th Grade (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
11/28
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
39
Tri-Center
Varsity (0-2)
51
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (2-0)
final
1 2 3 4 T
TCR 8 11 8 12 39
L-MG 16 11 14 10 51
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
61
Tri-Center
Varsity (1-0)
44
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (0-1)
final
1 2 3 4 T
TCR 18 16 10 17 61
L-MG 10 4 17 13 44
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Thursday, Dec 1
GIRLS WRESTLING Varsity

Treynor Cardinal Girls Invite

AHSTW
Audubon
Kuemper Catholic
Treynor
Glenwood
Missouri Valley
Logan-Magnolia
Clarinda
12/1 · 4:30 PM CT Treynor Community School East Gym
Thursday, Dec 1
GIRLS WRESTLING Junior High

Treynor Meet

Kuemper Catholic
Treynor
Glenwood
Clarinda
Logan-Magnolia
12/1 · 4:30 PM CT Treynor Community School East Gym
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS BASKETBALL 8th Grade
Logan-Magnolia
8th Grade (0-0)
Tri-Center
8th Grade (0-0)
5:15 PM CT
12/1
Tri-Center High School
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Woodbine Quad

Woodbine
AHSTW
Logan-Magnolia
Audubon
12/1 · 5:30 PM CT Woodbine High School HS Gym
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Logan-Magnolia
Junior Varsity (0-0)
St. Albert
Junior Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/1
St. Albert Catholic Schools
Thursday, Dec 1
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
St. Albert
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Logan-Magnolia
Junior Varsity (1-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/1
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (0-1)
St. Albert
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
12/1
St. Albert Catholic Schools High School Gym
Thursday, Dec 1
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (2-0)
St. Albert
Varsity (2-0)
7:30 PM CT
12/1
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Audubon JV Boys Tournament

Audubon
AHSTW
Atlantic
Ballard
East Sac County
CAM
Carroll
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Clarinda
Denison-Schleswig
Plus 8 more
12/3 · 10:00 AM CT Audubon High School
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Tournament

Glenwood
Harlan Community
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Denison-Schleswig
East Union
Logan-Magnolia
Perry
West Central Valley
Winterset
12/3 · 10:00 AM CT Harlan High School
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING Junior Varsity

Audubon JV Tournament

Audubon
AHSTW
Atlantic
Ballard
CAM
Carroll
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Denison-Schleswig
East Sac County
Logan-Magnolia
Plus 6 more
12/3 · 10:00 AM CT Audubon High School
Saturday, Dec 3
GIRLS WRESTLING Varsity

Audubon Girls Tournament

Audubon
East Sac County
AHSTW
Atlantic
Carroll
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Denison-Schleswig
Kuemper Catholic
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Plus 7 more
12/3 · 10:00 AM CT Audubon High School
Go Panthers!
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND