Extracurriculars
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
8
Spirit Lake
Varsity (4-1)
1
Estherville Lincoln Central
Varsity (0-4)
final
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
West Hancock
2
Estherville Lincoln Central
3
North Iowa
4
Harris-Lake Park
5
GTRA
6
North Union
7
West Bend-Mallard
final North Union High School Football / Track Complex
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Forest City
2
Estherville Lincoln Central
3
North Union
4
West Bend-Mallard
4
West Hancock
6
North Iowa
7
GTRA
8
Harris-Lake Park
final North Union High School Football / Track Complex
Thursday, Apr 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Junior High
1
Newell-Fonda
2
GTRA
3
East Sac County
4
Sioux Central
5
MMCRU
6
Pocahontas Area
7
Manson-NW Webster
8
West Bend-Mallard
final Newell-Fonda Community School
Thursday, Apr 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Junior High
1
Newell-Fonda
2
MMCRU
3
Sioux Central
4
Manson-NW Webster
5
Pocahontas Area
6
East Sac County
7
GTRA
8
West Bend-Mallard
final Newell-Fonda Community School
Thursday, Apr 18
BOYS TENNIS Varsity

Lakes Conference Dual

2
Estherville Lincoln Central
Varsity (0-5)
7
Spencer
Varsity (3-5)
final
Riverview Tennis Courts
Thursday, Apr 18
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
174
Newell-Fonda
Varsity (7-3)
176
GTRA
Varsity (2-4)
final
Hillcrest Golf & Country Club
Thursday, Apr 18
GIRLS GOLF Junior Varsity
Newell-Fonda
Level 2 (0-0)
GTRA
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:00 PM
4/18
Hillcrest Golf & Country Club
Thursday, Apr 18
BOYS SPRING GOLF Junior Varsity
Newell-Fonda
Level 2 (0-0)
GTRA
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:00 PM
4/18
Hillcrest Golf & Country Club
Thursday, Apr 18
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
203
Newell-Fonda
Varsity (5-3)
221
GTRA
Varsity (1-5)
final
Hillcrest Golf & Country Club
Thursday, Apr 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Central Springs
2
North Iowa
3
Saint Ansgar
4
Lake Mills
5
North Union
6
Northwood-Kensett
7
GTRA
8
Newman Catholic
9
Forest City
final North Iowa Sports Complex Track
Friday, Apr 19
BOYS TENNIS Varsity

Cancelled

Clear Lake
Varsity (3-1)
Estherville Lincoln Central
Varsity (0-5)
4:00 PM
4/19
Estherville Spurgin Park
Friday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Junior High

Cancelled

Spirit Lake
Okoboji
Harris-Lake Park
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Sibley-Ocheyedan
GTRA
4/19 · 4:15 PM Okoboji High School
Friday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Junior High

Cancelled

Okoboji
Harris-Lake Park
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Spirit Lake
GTRA
4/19 · 4:15 PM Okoboji High School
Friday, Apr 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Cancelled

Estherville Lincoln Central
Spencer
GTRA
North Iowa
Sioux Central
Storm Lake
Forest City
Spirit Lake
Bishop Garrigan
4/19 · 4:30 PM Hoyt Luithly Football Field
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TENNIS Varsity

Lakes Conference Dual

Storm Lake
Varsity (1-3)
Estherville Lincoln Central
Varsity (0-5)
4:00 PM
4/22
Estherville Spurgin Park
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
GTRA
Varsity (2-4)
Sioux Central
Varsity (2-6)
4:00 PM
4/22
Little Sioux Golf and Country Club
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

Twin Lakes Dual - Sioux Central vs. GTRA

GTRA
Varsity (1-5)
Sioux Central
Varsity (1-4)
4:00 PM
4/22
Little Sioux Golf and Country Club
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Whiting
GTRA
Sioux Central
MMCRU
South O'Brien
Trinity Christian
Storm Lake St. Mary's
Alta-Aurelia
Remsen St. Mary's
4/22 · 4:30 PM Alta-Aurelia High School
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
MMCRU
Alta-Aurelia
Whiting
South O'Brien
Trinity Christian
GTRA
Remsen St. Mary's
Sioux Central
Storm Lake St. Mary's
4/22 · 4:30 PM Alta-Aurelia High School
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Junior High

JH COED Meet

North Union
Harris-Lake Park
Estherville Lincoln Central
West Bend-Mallard
Bishop Garrigan
GTRA
North Iowa
Estherville Lincoln Central
4/22 · 4:30 PM North Union High School Football / Track Complex
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Junior High

JH COED Meet

North Union
Harris-Lake Park
West Bend-Mallard
Osage
Estherville Lincoln Central
GTRA
Bishop Garrigan
Osage
4/22 · 4:30 PM North Union High School Football / Track Complex
Go Titans!
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND