Extracurriculars
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity

Spencer Tournament

1
Kuemper Catholic
2
Humboldt
3
Webster City
4
Emmetsburg
5
Clear Lake
6
Spencer
7
Estherville Lincoln Central
8
Algona
9
Storm Lake
10
Spirit Lake
Plus 5 more
final Spencer Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

Varsity 18 Hole Meet

1
Spencer
2
Estherville Lincoln Central
3
Emmetsburg
4
Spirit Lake
5
Algona
final Estherville Golf Course
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
8
Spirit Lake
Varsity (4-1)
1
Estherville Lincoln Central
Varsity (0-4)
final
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
2
Estherville Lincoln Central
Varsity (1-2)
7
Spirit Lake
Varsity (6-3)
final
Speier Park 1300 Sanborn Avenue, Okoboji IA 51355
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade
Spencer
Sheldon
Estherville Lincoln Central
Okoboji
4/15 · 4:15 PM Hoyt Luithly Football Field
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
Sheldon
Spencer
Estherville Lincoln Central
Okoboji
4/15 · 4:15 PM Hoyt Luithly Football Field
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
West Hancock
2
Estherville Lincoln Central
3
North Iowa
4
Harris-Lake Park
5
GTRA
6
North Union
7
West Bend-Mallard
final North Union High School Football / Track Complex
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Forest City
2
Estherville Lincoln Central
3
North Union
4
West Hancock
4
West Bend-Mallard
6
North Iowa
7
GTRA
8
Harris-Lake Park
final North Union High School Football / Track Complex
Tuesday, Apr 16
GIRLS TENNIS Junior Varsity
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Estherville Lincoln Central
Junior Varsity (0-1)
4:00 PM
4/16
Estherville Spurgin Park
Tuesday, Apr 16
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Varsity (1-3)
Estherville Lincoln Central
Varsity (1-2)
4:00 PM
4/16
Estherville Spurgin Park
Tuesday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
Estherville Lincoln Central
Algona
Jackson County Central
Emmetsburg
4/16 · 4:15 PM Estherville-LC High School
Tuesday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade
Estherville Lincoln Central
Algona
Emmetsburg
Jackson County Central
4/16 · 4:15 PM Estherville-LC High School
Tuesday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade

Estherville Lincoln Central
Emmetsburg
Jackson County Central
4/16 · 4:15 PM Estherville-LC High School
Tuesday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
Estherville Lincoln Central
Emmetsburg
Jackson County Central
4/16 · 4:15 PM Estherville-LC High School
Thursday, Apr 18
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Estherville Lincoln Central
Spirit Lake
Okoboji
Sioux Center
West Monona
4/18 · 10:00 AM Okoboji View Golf Course
Thursday, Apr 18
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity

Lakes Conference Dual

7
Spencer
Varsity (4-1)
2
Estherville Lincoln Central
Varsity (1-3)
final
Estherville-LC High School
Thursday, Apr 18
BOYS TENNIS Varsity

Lakes Conference Dual

2
Estherville Lincoln Central
Varsity (0-5)
7
Spencer
Varsity (3-5)
final
Riverview Tennis Courts
Thursday, Apr 18
BOYS TENNIS Junior Varsity
Estherville Lincoln Central
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Spencer
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:00 PM
4/18
Spencer Senior High School
Thursday, Apr 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Humboldt
2
Algona
3
West Hancock
4
Forest City
5
Estherville Lincoln Central
6
Bishop Garrigan
7
Eagle Grove
8
Webster City
final Algona High School Bulldog Stadium
Thursday, Apr 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
Bishop Garrigan
Bishop Garrigan
Humboldt
Humboldt
Algona
Algona
North Union
North Union
Eagle Grove
Eagle Grove
Plus 5 more
4/18 · 4:30 PM Bishop Garrigan High School Conway Field
Friday, Apr 19
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Clear Lake
Varsity (3-1)
Estherville Lincoln Central
Varsity (0-5)
4:00 PM
4/19
Estherville Spurgin Park
Friday, Apr 19
BOYS TENNIS Junior Varsity
Clear Lake
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Estherville Lincoln Central
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:00 PM
4/19
Estherville Spurgin Park
Friday, Apr 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Estherville Lincoln Central
Spencer
GTRA
North Iowa
Sioux Central
Storm Lake
Forest City
Spirit Lake
Bishop Garrigan
4/19 · 4:30 PM Hoyt Luithly Football Field
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TENNIS Varsity

Lakes Conference Dual

Storm Lake
Varsity (1-3)
Estherville Lincoln Central
Varsity (0-5)
4:00 PM
4/22
Estherville Spurgin Park
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
Spirit Lake
Algona
Estherville Lincoln Central
4/22 · 4:00 PM Estherville Golf Course
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS GOLF Junior Varsity

Girls JV/V Meet

Estherville Lincoln Central
Emmetsburg
Storm Lake St. Mary's
4/22 · 4:00 PM Five Island Golf Course
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

Girls JV/V Meet

Estherville Lincoln Central
Emmetsburg
Storm Lake St. Mary's
4/22 · 4:00 PM Five Island Golf Course
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
Estherville Lincoln Central
Varsity (1-3)
Storm Lake
Varsity (0-5)
4:00 PM
4/22
Storm Lake High School
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
Southeast Valley
Humboldt
Algona
Webster City
Estherville Lincoln Central
Pocahontas Area
St. Edmond
4/22 · 4:30 PM Humboldt High and Middle School
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade

JH COED Meet

North Union
Harris-Lake Park
Estherville Lincoln Central
West Bend-Mallard
Bishop Garrigan
Bishop Garrigan
GTRA
North Iowa
4/22 · 4:30 PM North Union High School Football / Track Complex
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade

JH COED Meet

North Union
Harris-Lake Park
West Bend-Mallard
Osage
Estherville Lincoln Central
GTRA
Bishop Garrigan
Osage
4/22 · 4:30 PM North Union High School Football / Track Complex
Go Midgets!
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND