|
BGM
vs.
Colo-Nesco
|
7:00 PM CT
|
BGM High School
|
82-38
|
|
|
|
|
Boyer Valley
vs.
Exira-EHK
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Sports Complex
|
57-7
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
Easton Valley
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field
|
62-20
|
Senior Night and Homecoming
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
CAM
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
|
68-14
|
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
Springville
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Dittmer Sports Complex
|
|
CXL
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Don Bosco High School
|
35-32
|
|
|
|
|
Dunkerton
vs.
GMG
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Dunkerton High School
|
86-36
|
Homecoming
|
|
|
|
East Mills
vs.
East Union
|
7:00 PM CT
|
East Mills High School
|
52-6
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
English Valleys
vs.
Tri-County
|
7:00 PM CT
|
English Valleys High School
|
58-8
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Stanton
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Football/Track Complex
|
50-6
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Fremont-Mills
vs.
Griswold
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium
|
54-0
|
|
|
|
|
Lamoni
vs.
Moravia
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Graceland University
|
61-6
|
Senior night for Lamoni
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
HLV
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Iowa Valley High School
|
56-14
|
|
|
|
|
Janesville
vs.
Clarksville
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Janesville High School Jack Bold Field
|
50-0
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
Midland
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Kee High Football/Track Complex
|
64-0
|
Football/Cross Country Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Kingsley-Pierson
vs.
River Valley
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Kingsley-Pierson High School
|
63-0
|
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
Martensdale-St Marys
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Lenox Jr/Sr High School
|
66-18
|
|
|
|
|
Melcher-Dallas
vs.
Grand View Christian
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Melcher-Dallas Sports Complex
|
57-20
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Montezuma
vs.
Baxter
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Montezuma High School
|
64-62
|
Breast Cancer Awareness Night
|
|
|
|
Mormon Trail
vs.
Seymour
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Mormon Trail Elementary School
|
56-14
|
|
|
|
|
Murray
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Murray High School Keith Shields Football Field
|
60-0
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
New London
vs.
Lone Tree
|
7:00 PM CT
|
New London Jr-Sr High School
|
58-21
|
senior night
|
|
|
|
Newell-Fonda
vs.
Glidden-Ralston
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Newell-Fonda Community School
|
62-6
|
|
|
|
|
Northwood-Kensett
vs.
St. Edmond
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Northwood-Kensett High School
|
54-26
|
NK Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Remsen St. Mary's
vs.
Ar-We-Va
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Remsen St. Mary's High School
|
75-0
|
|
|
|
|
Riceville
vs.
North Iowa
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Riceville High School
|
60-12
|
|
|
|
|
Woodbine
vs.
Siouxland Christian
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Siouxland Christian School
|
68-16
|
|
|
|
|
GTRA
vs.
Bishop Garrigan
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Titan Athletic Complex
|
66-44
|
Parent's Night
|
|
|
|
Tripoli
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Tripoli High School
|
42-36
|
Parent/Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Twin Cedars
vs.
Woodward Academy
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Twin Cedars High School
|
36-14
|
|
|
|
|
WACO
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
7:00 PM CT
|
WACO High School
|
43-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Bend-Mallard
vs.
Harris-Lake Park
|
7:00 PM CT
|
West Bend-Mallard High School
|
48-6
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
West Central
vs.
Central City
|
7:00 PM CT
|
West Central Community School
|
68-24
|
|
|
|
|
West Harrison
vs.
Audubon
|
7:00 PM CT
|
West Harrison High School
|
35-26
|
Parent's Night for West Harrison
|
|
|