Swimming 2022-23
QuikStatsIowa

50Y Freestyle

1
AJ Abram, SR

Waukee - District Fort Dodge

R 21.22
2
Hudson Huberg, FR

Linn-Mar - District Linn-Mar

21.43
3
Asher Havenhill, SR

Waukee - District Fort Dodge

R 21.44
4
Lance Swanepoel, SR

Ankeny - District Ames

21.50
5
Nick Rounds, JR

Dowling Catholic - District Johnston

21.65

100Y Freestyle

1
Adrien Cecot, SR

Indianola - District Ames

R 40.49
2
AJ Abram, SR

Waukee - District Fort Dodge

46.36
3
Lance Swanepoel, SR

Ankeny - District Ames

46.58
4
John Weigel, SR

Iowa City High - Mississippi Valley - Valley - District Davenport

46.81
5
Hudson Huberg, FR

Linn-Mar - District Linn-Mar

47.09

200Y Freestyle

1
AJ Abram, SR

Waukee - District Fort Dodge

1:41.08
2
Jacob Pins, JR

Valley - District Johnston

1:41.35
3
Lance Swanepoel, SR

Ankeny - District Ames

1:42.94
4
Josh Fisher, JR

Ames - District Ames

1:42.98
5
Jack Colvin, SR

Williamsburg - District Linn-Mar

1:43.52

500Y Freestyle

1
Jacob Pins, JR

Valley - District Johnston

4:30.67
2
Owen Chiles, JR

Pleasant Valley - District Davenport

4:42.82
3
Josh Fisher, JR

Ames - District Ames

4:43.42
4
Will Gorman, JR

Pleasant Valley - District Davenport

4:43.80
5
James Coffey, SR

Waukee - District Fort Dodge

4:44.57

100Y Backstroke

1
Asher Havenhill, SR

Waukee - District Fort Dodge

50.24
2
Reed Wallace, SR

Valley - District Johnston

50.37
3
Owen Chiles, JR

Pleasant Valley - District Davenport

51.44
4
Nick Rounds, JR

Dowling Catholic - District Johnston

51.78
5
Holden Carter, JR

Iowa City West - Mississippi Valley - Valley - District Dubuque

51.90

100Y Breaststroke

1
Joshua Chen, JR

Ames - District Ames

58.01
2
Joe Polyak, JR

Iowa City High - Mississippi Valley - Valley - District Davenport

58.06
3
Klein Brock, JR

Waukee - District Fort Dodge

58.36
4
Blake Behrens, SR

Linn-Mar - District Linn-Mar

59.33
5
Asher Havenhill, SR

Waukee - District Fort Dodge

59.89

100Y Butterfly

1
Lance Swanepoel, SR

Ankeny - District Ames

50.29
2
Holden Carter, JR

Iowa City West - Mississippi Valley - Valley - District Dubuque

50.50
3
Will Gorman, JR

Pleasant Valley - District Davenport

51.03
4
Nick Rounds, JR

Dowling Catholic - District Johnston

51.40
5
John Cottrell, JR

Burlington - District Davenport

51.98

200Y Individual Medley

1
Colin Millage, SO

Muscatine - District Linn-Mar

1:53.78
2
Asher Havenhill, SR

Waukee - District Fort Dodge

1:53.93
3
Joe Polyak, JR

Iowa City High - Mississippi Valley - Valley - District Davenport

1:55.63
4
Owen Chiles, JR

Pleasant Valley - District Davenport

1:56.41
5
John Weigel, SR

Iowa City High - Mississippi Valley - Valley - District Davenport

1:56.95
Privacy | Terms | © 2023 BOUND