|
Dubuque Senior
vs.
Independence
|
9:00 AM
|
|
|
2023 Independence Invite
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gilbert High School |
|
Gilbert Duals
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Valley
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Polk
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Eagle Grove
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Polk
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roland-Story
vs.
Independence
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Independence High School
|
|
Cliff Keen Independence Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Independence High School |
|
Independence Boys Wrestling Tournament
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Greene County
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Independence High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Tama
vs.
Jesup
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Jesup High School
|
|
Jesup Duals
|
|
|
|
Tri-Center
vs.
Council Bluffs Jefferson
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Omaha North High School
|
|
Vern Ekfelt Invitational - Omaha North
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Xtream Arena |
|
Dan Gable Donnybrook Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
9:30 AM CT
|
Pekin Community Schools High School Gym |
|
Bill Rex Invite
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Bennington High School |
|
Bennington Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Burlington High School |
|
Burlington invite
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Cedar Falls High School CFHS Main Gym |
1st - 184.5
|
Keith Young Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Harlan High School |
|
Tournament
|
|
|
|
Jesup
vs.
Iowa Valley
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Jesup High School
|
|
Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Long Lines Family Rec Center |
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Varsity Wrestling Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Manson Northwest Webster High School Gym - Manson |
|
Doug Wood Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
New London Jr-Sr High School |
1st - 177.5
|
Jeremy Fulk Classic-New London Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Nodaway Valley High School Competition Gym |
1st - 208
|
Coach Riley Invite
|
|
|
|
Northwood-Kensett
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Saint Ansgar Community High School
|
|
Saint Ansgar Tournament
|
|
|
|
Tipton
vs.
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Tipton Middle School
|
|
Tipton Wrestling Invite
|
|
|
|
Tipton
vs.
Iowa City Liberty
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Tipton Middle School
|
0-0
|
Tipton Tigers Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Treynor Community School West Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Wapsie Valley High School |
|
Chris Davis Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Woodward-Granger High School High School Gym |
|
Woodward-Granger Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Xtream Arena |
|
Donnybrook
|
|
|
|
West Monona-Whiting
vs.
Dakota Valley
|
10:30 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym
|
|
Lyle Lundgren Dual Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym |
|
Lyle Lundgren Dual Tournament
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
West Lyon
|
10:30 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym
|
42-39
|
Lyle Lundgren Dual Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 AM CT
|
Okoboji High School |
|
Okoboji Invitational
|
|
|
|
West Lyon
vs.
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
11:30 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym
|
53-13
|
Lyle Lundgren Dual Tournament
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Dakota Valley
|
11:30 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym
|
54-30
|
Lyle Lundgren Dual Tournament
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
West Monona-Whiting
|
12:30 PM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym
|
59-18
|
Lyle Lundgren Dual Tournament
|
|
|
|
West Lyon
vs.
Dakota Valley
|
12:30 PM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym
|
48-30
|
Lyle Lundgren Dual Tournament
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
1:30 PM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym
|
55-24
|
Lyle Lundgren Dual Tournament
|
|
|
|
West Lyon
vs.
West Monona-Whiting
|
1:30 PM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym
|
42-33
|
Lyle Lundgren Dual Tournament
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
Dakota Valley
|
2:30 PM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym
|
66-18
|
Lyle Lundgren Dual Tournament
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
West Monona-Whiting
|
2:30 PM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym
|
48-33
|
Lyle Lundgren Dual Tournament
|
|
|